Classement VTT au 12/07/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4009 (H/D21 et plus : 4101)

Place CN au 12/07/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3855 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
102 3839 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
103 3838 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
104 3829 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
105 3824 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
106 3821 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
107 3817 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
108 3814 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
109 3812 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
110 3809 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
111 3805 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
112 3792 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H40 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
113 3775 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
114 3774 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
115 3772 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
116 3770 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
117 3763 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
118 3736 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
119 3734 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
120 3732 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
121 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 3724 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
123 3721 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
124 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
124 3706 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
126 3704 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
127 3693 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
128 3690 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
129 3685 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
129 3685 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
131 3678 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
132 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
133 3676 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
134 3670 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
135 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
136 3656 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
137 3651 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
138 3647 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
139 3646 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
140 3634 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
141 3633 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR - BALISE 63
142 3626 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
143 3620 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
144 3610 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
145 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
146 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
147 3607 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
148 3599 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
149 3592 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
150 3588 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
151 3579 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
152 3578 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
153 3562 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
154 3555 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
155 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
155 3550 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
157 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
158 3537 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
159 3532 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
160 3531 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
161 3530 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
162 3528 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
163 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
164 3524 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
165 3520 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
166 3515 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
167 3509 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
168 3506 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
169 3502 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
170 3497 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
171 3495 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
172 3482 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
173 3476 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
174 3475 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
175 3465 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
176 3464 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
177 3457 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
178 3450 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
179 3448 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
180 3442 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
181 3437 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
182 3431 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
183 3430 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
184 3425 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
185 3424 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
186 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
187 3418 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
188 3415 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
189 3414 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
190 3410 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
191 3398 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
192 3395 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
193 3390 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
194 3387 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
195 3384 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
196 3382 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
197 3373 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
198 3364 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
199 3361 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
200 3360 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY