Classement Ped au 13/01/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6059 (H/D21 et plus : 6271)

Place CN au 13/01/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7121 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
102 7111 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
103 7104 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
104 7098 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
105 7087 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
106 7085 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
107 7081 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
108 7075 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
109 7071 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
110 7066 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
111 7043 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
112 7040 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
113 7032 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
114 6995 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
115 6992 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
116 6983 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
117 6978 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
118 6959 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
119 6949 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
120 6946 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 6943 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
122 6915 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
123 6911 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
124 6910 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
125 6893 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
126 6885 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
127 6881 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
128 6867 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
129 6866 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
130 6858 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
131 6833 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
132 6830 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
133 6829 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
134 6827 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
135 6819 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
136 6816 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
137 6812 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
138 6806 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
139 6804 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
140 6795 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
141 6782 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
142 6780 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
143 6771 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
144 6767 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
145 6766 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
146 6762 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
147 6759 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
147 6759 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
149 6758 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
150 6746 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
151 6737 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
152 6731 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
153 6729 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
154 6719 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
155 6714 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
156 6711 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
157 6707 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
158 6706 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
159 6705 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
159 6705 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
161 6692 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
162 6687 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
163 6672 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
164 6661 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
165 6645 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
165 6645 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
167 6644 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
168 6641 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
169 6633 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
170 6621 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
171 6616 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
172 6604 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
173 6602 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
174 6601 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H20 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
174 6601 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
176 6592 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
177 6561 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
178 6559 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
179 6558 GERAL Philippe 17339 H45 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
180 6554 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
181 6551 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
182 6544 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
183 6541 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
184 6533 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
185 6524 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
186 6522 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
187 6520 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
188 6512 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
189 6511 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
190 6510 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
191 6505 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
191 6505 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
193 6499 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
194 6490 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
195 6488 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
196 6484 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
197 6470 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
198 6465 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
199 6460 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
200 6457 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73