Classement Ped au 13/01/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6061 (H/D21 et plus : 6271)

Place CN au 13/01/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
3201 920 CHAMBERT LUCIEN 31081 H12 0708AR - CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE
3202 919 ESCOURROU Mathys 34638 H12 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
3203 915 VOLPE Lauryne 29582 D12 1315PZ - PACARAID
3203 915 SUISSE solenn 30331 D14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3205 914 BITZ Carole 26403 D14 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
3206 913 BILLOT Véronique 27813 D55 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
3207 912 THUILLIER Ariane 33277 D12 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
3208 911 VILLEDIEU Manon 34349 D12 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
3209 908 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
3210 904 MEZRICH Pauline 28793 D12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3211 902 COURON Enora 23370 D16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
3211 902 VANEL Agathe 28414 D14 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
3213 901 RAICHON Lou 30800 D10 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3213 901 GOICOECHEA Flora 34039 D14 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3215 900 LE BAIL Mayll 31837 H12 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
3216 898 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H12 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
3216 898 POCHET Lalie 35031 D14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3218 889 CARTERON Mélany 33573 D14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
3218 889 GODARD Tanguy 35373 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
3220 885 LOPEZ Corentin 35479 H12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
3221 880 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
3222 879 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
3223 876 COUCHOUD Xian 33450 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
3224 869 DEBON Robinson 34964 H10 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
3225 861 BREDOUX Bruno 16174 H55 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
3226 856 RAVEL Nathan 35495 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
3227 850 NOURDIN Florence 30791 D50 3199OC - INDIVIDUEL
3228 849 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
3229 844 FOLLET Cléo 28763 D14 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3230 842 PANNETIER Violette 29630 D10 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
3231 840 BERTRAND Adrien 31760 H16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
3231 840 VEUILLET Clara 33635 D16 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
3233 839 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H16 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3233 839 STERKERS Elsa 35390 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3235 829 MARECHAL Vincent 33547 H12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
3236 828 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3237 825 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
3238 822 MENTION Jeanne 31785 D12 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
3239 814 DEVILLERS Zoe 30513 D14 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
3240 812 EININGER Camille 30008 D12 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
3241 811 FOLLET Lucile 28764 D10 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3242 801 BEDOUET Aelig 31652 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3243 797 RIVIERE Anne-Laure 33049 D21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
3244 794 SCHNEIDER Rose 33692 D10 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3245 791 ANCIAN-TOULIER Catherine 22948 D55 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
3246 788 PENNETEAU Elio 32431 H10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3247 780 DEBON Cléo 34963 D12 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
3248 774 LECLERC Laurence 32627 D45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
3249 773 SANT Anaïs 32806 D10 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
3250 771 DRISS Maevane 35486 D14 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
3251 770 MAIGRE Helian 27369 H10 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
3251 770 WENZEL Bonnie 34013 D10 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3251 770 CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Satine 34863 D12 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
3254 768 ANDREANI nathan 32730 H12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
3254 768 MARECHAL Ambre 33546 D14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
3256 766 DELAPLAGNE Félix 31322 H10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3257 765 THEVENIN Célina 34028 D12 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
3258 762 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
3259 760 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D45 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
3260 757 BEDOUET Ehoarn 32542 H10 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3260 757 POCHET Eve 35032 D10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3262 754 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
3263 750 PRUVOST EMMA 30857 D10 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
3264 747 HEBANT Alexandre 32756 H10 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
3264 747 POIRIER Delphine 34418 D45 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
3266 745 HADROSSEK-GERARDIN Alixe 29914 D14 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
3267 737 MARTINELLO Armel 33357 D50 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3268 732 ANDRIEU-PHELEP Titouan 33268 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3269 725 CHAGNON Maïa 27439 D10 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
3270 724 MADRANGES Lou 30601 D14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3271 722 LAURIN Yana 27842 D12 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
3271 722 DOMBROVSKY Enzo 31192 H10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
3273 719 EPIARD Léa 31951 D14 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3274 717 LABORDE Luisa 33466 D16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
3275 715 GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
3276 712 HERTER Stéphane 34985 H45 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
3277 710 CHARRET Amaury 32781 H10 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
3277 710 BREVET Nael 35469 H10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3279 708 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 32282 H10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
3280 706 POIRIER Maïwenn 33494 D16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
3281 705 GUILLOT Fiona 29211 D12 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3282 702 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D75 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
3283 699 BOISMENU Sabrina 31643 D35 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
3284 685 FOURGNAUD Capucine 34932 D12 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
3285 679 LAVENANT Robin 34690 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3286 673 PINNA inès 31069 D10 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
3287 661 TOLSA Clémence 31234 D10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3288 660 PESCAYRE Léna 35072 D10 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
3289 650 BOUSSIER Frédéric 31193 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
3290 647 GRUSELLE Violaine 34925 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3291 619 GARBE-GUILLOT GABRIEL 34325 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
3292 618 VADROT Elian 29506 H10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
3293 611 RAMOS Ruben 31891 H16 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3294 609 LEFEBVRE Elisabeth 35655 D45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
3295 603 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H14 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
3296 599 MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
3297 594 PARIENTE Frédéric 34632 H55 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
3298 584 LE PENNEC Claudine 32261 D50 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
3299 583 PRUNET Adrien 33017 H14 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3300 578 LEPRETRE Florian 25174 H16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS