Classement Ped au 13/01/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6047 (H/D21 et plus : 6269)

Place CN au 13/01/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
3201 2458 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
3201 2458 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3203 2457 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D75 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
3204 2456 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
3204 2456 LECURAS Mathis 27331 H16 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3206 2454 ROY Marilou 28941 D16 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
3207 2448 GRUNDY Rachel 32786 D50 0309AR - COMMENTRY AVENTURE PASSION 03
3208 2447 COUPAT Liv 21068 D16 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
3209 2444 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
3210 2442 BRETON Aster 10433 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
3210 2442 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3212 2440 MENA Louison 26635 H14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
3213 2439 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3213 2439 PERRIN Laura 29250 D18 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
3215 2438 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3215 2438 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3217 2437 THERY Clément 33266 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3218 2436 BRUNELLE Vianney 31535 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3219 2435 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H14 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
3219 2435 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
3219 2435 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
3219 2435 GALLO Anna 32397 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3219 2435 LEHAULT MATHILDE 35038 D21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
3224 2431 BIZIEN Franck 35673 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
3225 2430 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
3226 2429 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
3227 2427 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
3228 2425 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D14 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
3228 2425 PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3230 2419 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
3230 2419 FITON Marie 19359 D65 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
3232 2417 ROBERT Stephanie 1088 D40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
3233 2416 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
3233 2416 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
3235 2414 COURTET Christian 27783 H75 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3236 2411 FELIX Serge 11171 H60 8312PZ - SPORT NATURE
3237 2410 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3238 2408 BONZOMS Arthur 34537 H14 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
3239 2402 AMIOT Jacques 2611 H80 2516BF - ASSOCIATION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT DE L'ORIENTATION, DE LA RANDONNEE ET DE LA RAQUETTE
3240 2401 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
3241 2398 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
3242 2395 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
3243 2394 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
3243 2394 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3245 2388 LEGAL Alain 3242 H65 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
3245 2388 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
3247 2386 MAHIER Sylvain 25841 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3247 2386 PANCHOUT Clément 34972 H18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
3249 2384 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D60 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
3249 2384 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3251 2383 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
3251 2383 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3253 2382 MARCOUX Romain 30014 H16 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
3253 2382 PUJOL Séverine 30664 D45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3253 2382 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D16 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
3256 2381 ALPERT Sophie 32609 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
3257 2380 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H55 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
3258 2378 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3259 2377 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
3259 2377 RACINET Delphine 33351 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3261 2374 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3261 2374 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H14 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
3263 2372 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
3264 2370 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
3264 2370 GLON Marine 34805 D35 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
3266 2369 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
3267 2368 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3267 2368 VINOT Laurence 32953 D55 0109AR - O'BUGEY
3269 2365 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H35 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
3270 2364 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5413GE - CLUB ORIENTATION DE PIENNES
3271 2363 LABORDE Genevieve 33464 D40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
3272 2357 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D18 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
3273 2355 RIDEAU Luc 479 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3274 2354 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3274 2354 MARTINELLO Jean-François 33358 H45 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3276 2351 COUTAREL Manon 30736 D16 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
3277 2350 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
3277 2350 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3279 2349 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
3279 2349 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
3281 2344 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
3282 2342 BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
3283 2338 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
3284 2335 HERVE Manon 30599 D16 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3284 2335 EVRARD Aurore 31698 D21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
3286 2334 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
3286 2334 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
3288 2333 FLIN Christian 27565 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
3288 2333 NANOUX-CHATELAIN Françoise 32813 D65 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
3290 2332 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
3291 2330 MENOT Robin 34721 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3292 2327 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3293 2326 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3294 2324 THIZON Thomas 28122 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3295 2323 PERDRIZET Karelle 16646 D16 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3296 2321 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D65 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
3296 2321 DISCHER Isabelle 30792 D45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
3298 2320 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
3299 2318 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
3300 2316 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 34977 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR