Classement VTT au 13/01/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4032 (H/D21 et plus : 4138)

Place CN au 13/01/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3726 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
102 3718 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
103 3711 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
104 3708 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
105 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
106 3702 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
107 3699 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
108 3696 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
109 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
110 3654 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
111 3645 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
112 3640 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
113 3638 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
114 3631 COIRON thomas 30951 H35 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
115 3625 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
116 3599 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
117 3584 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
118 3580 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
119 3579 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
120 3570 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
121 3556 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
122 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
123 3548 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
124 3546 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
125 3544 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
126 3540 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
127 3536 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
128 3528 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
128 3528 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
130 3527 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
131 3516 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
132 3514 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
133 3510 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
134 3508 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
134 3508 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
136 3507 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
137 3492 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
138 3489 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
139 3481 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
140 3476 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
141 3475 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
141 3475 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
141 3475 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
144 3457 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
145 3441 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
146 3426 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
147 3425 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
148 3424 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
149 3418 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
150 3410 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
151 3404 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
152 3398 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
153 3393 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
154 3388 WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
154 3388 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
156 3357 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
157 3351 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
158 3348 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
159 3346 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
160 3333 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
161 3332 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
162 3331 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
163 3329 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
164 3319 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
165 3304 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
166 3295 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
167 3289 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
168 3264 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
169 3259 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
170 3252 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
171 3251 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
172 3250 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
173 3249 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
174 3241 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
175 3240 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
175 3240 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
177 3237 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
178 3235 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
179 3234 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
180 3231 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
181 3230 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
182 3225 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ - DRAGUIGNAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
183 3224 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
184 3218 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
185 3214 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
186 3213 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
187 3210 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
188 3203 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
189 3198 MAILHE Cédric 32189 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
190 3196 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
191 3195 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
192 3190 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
192 3190 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
194 3187 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
195 3180 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
196 3178 MANEGLIA Marion 33380 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
197 3171 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
198 3169 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
199 3168 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
200 3155 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION