Classement VTT au 13/01/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4046 (H/D21 et plus : 4158)

Place CN au 13/01/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3893 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
102 3887 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
103 3886 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
104 3878 WACK Arnaud 29787 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
105 3877 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
105 3877 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H40 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
107 3875 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
108 3874 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
109 3867 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
110 3862 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
111 3859 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
112 3845 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
112 3845 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
114 3835 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
115 3833 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
116 3832 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
117 3829 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
117 3829 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
119 3812 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
120 3811 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
121 3782 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
122 3776 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
123 3766 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
124 3736 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
125 3726 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
126 3723 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
127 3718 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
128 3711 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
129 3708 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
130 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
131 3702 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
132 3699 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H21 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
132 3699 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
134 3696 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
135 3679 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
136 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
137 3654 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
138 3645 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
139 3640 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
140 3638 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
141 3633 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR - BALISE 63
142 3631 COIRON thomas 30951 H35 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
143 3625 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
144 3599 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
145 3584 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
146 3580 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
147 3579 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
148 3570 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
149 3562 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
150 3556 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
151 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
152 3548 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
153 3546 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
154 3544 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
155 3540 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
156 3536 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
157 3528 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
157 3528 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
159 3527 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
160 3516 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
161 3514 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
162 3510 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
163 3509 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
164 3508 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
164 3508 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
166 3507 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
167 3503 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
168 3492 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
169 3489 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
169 3489 WERNER Antoine 31453 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
171 3481 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
172 3476 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
173 3475 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
173 3475 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
173 3475 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
176 3457 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
177 3455 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
178 3454 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
179 3450 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
180 3442 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
181 3441 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
182 3430 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
183 3426 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
184 3425 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
185 3424 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
186 3418 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
187 3410 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
188 3404 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
189 3398 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
190 3393 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
191 3391 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
192 3388 WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
192 3388 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
194 3382 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
195 3357 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
196 3351 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
197 3348 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
198 3346 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
199 3333 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
200 3332 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION