Classement VTT au 13/01/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4038 (H/D21 et plus : 4144)

Place CN au 13/01/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
601 1121 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
602 1120 NITSCHKE Timothée 33631 H14 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
603 1115 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
604 1093 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
605 1083 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
606 1059 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
607 1024 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D10 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
608 1023 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
609 1006 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
610 998 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H12 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
611 995 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D14 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
612 987 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
613 969 REICH Ulysse 30947 H10 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
614 964 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
615 932 REICH Anaelle 30946 D10 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
616 919 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H12 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
617 916 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
618 904 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
619 867 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H16 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
620 862 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
621 860 RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
622 833 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H14 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
623 822 DALIBARD Léo 19027 H14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
624 821 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D65 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
625 767 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
626 739 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
627 562 MAVET Jules 33270 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
628 543 CUNY Antoine 32273 H10 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
629 457 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D60 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
630 433 LALEVEE PARRENT Léo 27575 H12 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
631 389 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D10 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
632 0 PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
632 0 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H55 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
632 0 ABISSE Gisele 701 D75 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
632 0 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
632 0 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
632 0 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
632 0 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
632 0 MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D50 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
632 0 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
632 0 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
632 0 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
632 0 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
632 0 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
632 0 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H50 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
632 0 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
632 0 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
632 0 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
632 0 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
632 0 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
632 0 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H65 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
632 0 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
632 0 FERCHAUD David 8603 H40 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
632 0 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
632 0 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
632 0 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
632 0 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
632 0 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
632 0 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
632 0 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
632 0 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
632 0 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
632 0 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
632 0 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D45 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
632 0 ARDOUIN Pascal 14815 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
632 0 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
632 0 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
632 0 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D60 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
632 0 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
632 0 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
632 0 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
632 0 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
632 0 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
632 0 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
632 0 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
632 0 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
632 0 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
632 0 GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D20 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
632 0 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
632 0 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
632 0 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
632 0 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
632 0 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
632 0 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
632 0 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
632 0 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
632 0 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
632 0 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
632 0 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
632 0 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H21 1315PZ - PACARAID
632 0 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
632 0 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
632 0 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
632 0 CORBIN Emma 20916 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
632 0 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H50 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
632 0 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
632 0 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
632 0 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
632 0 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
632 0 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN