Classement VTT au 13/06/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4057 (H/D21 et plus : 4149)

Place CN au 13/06/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 6395 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
2 6096 BEILL Cédric 20279 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
3 5975 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4 5927 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
5 5781 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE - ALERTE SPORTIVE DE FONDETTES
6 5767 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
7 5766 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
8 5505 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
9 5416 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
10 5368 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
11 5359 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
12 5343 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
13 5302 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
14 5287 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
15 5153 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
16 5126 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
17 5112 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
18 4949 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
19 4907 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H40 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
20 4898 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
21 4894 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
22 4836 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
23 4827 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
24 4808 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
25 4801 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
26 4782 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
27 4732 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
28 4721 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
29 4720 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
30 4711 BLANES Guillaume 28585 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
31 4704 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
32 4693 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
33 4671 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
34 4617 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
35 4596 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
36 4586 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
37 4584 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
38 4572 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
39 4568 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H45 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
40 4529 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ - BALISE 04
41 4524 GALINDO Robin 20657 H18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
42 4515 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
43 4474 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
44 4453 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
45 4437 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
46 4435 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H20 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
47 4413 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
48 4375 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
49 4374 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
50 4333 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
51 4328 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
52 4315 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
53 4313 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
54 4309 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
55 4291 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
56 4288 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
57 4250 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
58 4246 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
58 4246 COIRON thomas 30951 H35 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
60 4237 GOUY Etienne 5250 H45 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
61 4226 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
62 4222 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
63 4213 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
64 4170 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
65 4166 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
66 4159 ROBIN David 21202 H35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
67 4129 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
68 4125 RICARD Thibault 32873 H20 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
69 4123 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
70 4121 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
71 4120 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
72 4113 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
73 4111 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
74 4094 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
75 4085 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
76 4070 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
77 4067 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
77 4067 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
79 4063 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
80 4062 VIRY Frederic 1259 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
81 4061 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
82 4054 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
83 4048 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
84 4047 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
85 4042 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
86 4041 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
87 4039 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
88 4036 VALCKE Bruno 21001 H45 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
89 4028 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H20 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
90 4026 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
91 4022 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
92 4014 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
93 4003 COLLEAUX Guénaël 31751 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
94 3995 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
95 3989 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
96 3988 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
97 3982 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
98 3980 RAVEL Thibaut 35371 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
98 3980 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
100 3925 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION