Classement VTT au 13/06/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4057 (H/D21 et plus : 4149)

Place CN au 13/06/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
824 0 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
824 0 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
824 0 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
824 0 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H21 1315PZ - PACARAID
824 0 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
824 0 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
824 0 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D40 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
824 0 ROUSSEL Coralie 20761 D35 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
824 0 FEHLEN Jacqueline 20808 D75 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
824 0 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
824 0 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
824 0 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
824 0 BARBY Pierre 20993 H35 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
824 0 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H50 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
824 0 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
824 0 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
824 0 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
824 0 HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 BALGUERIE Eric 22278 H35 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
824 0 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
824 0 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
824 0 LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H45 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
824 0 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H60 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
824 0 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
824 0 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
824 0 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
824 0 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
824 0 GILLIARD Sylvie 23137 D50 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
824 0 DESIRE Cédric 23356 H40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
824 0 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
824 0 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
824 0 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
824 0 DESMOULINS Olivier 23593 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
824 0 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
824 0 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
824 0 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
824 0 MONESTES Romain 24035 H18 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
824 0 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
824 0 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 COUDRAY Pieryves 24879 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
824 0 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H14 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 GILLIARD Pierre 25409 H70 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
824 0 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
824 0 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
824 0 GUETIN Valentin 25527 H12 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
824 0 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D16 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
824 0 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
824 0 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 LEMAGNER Evan 26136 H10 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
824 0 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H12 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
824 0 VERGNES Romain 26271 H21 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
824 0 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
824 0 CLOUET Alain 26561 H45 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
824 0 MENA Louison 26635 H14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
824 0 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H18 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
824 0 POULAIN Armel 27221 H14 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
824 0 BARRAL Arthur 27548 H10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
824 0 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
824 0 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H12 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
824 0 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
824 0 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
824 0 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
824 0 AGUEDA Thomas 28794 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
824 0 DARZACQ Matthis 28806 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
824 0 BLANC Stéphanie 28819 D35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
824 0 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
824 0 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
824 0 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 29128 H18 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
824 0 TOLON Robin 29167 H14 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
824 0 MASSE Marin 29206 H12 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
824 0 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
824 0 BESSOT Nicolas 29405 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
824 0 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
824 0 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
824 0 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 CHABBERT FANNY 30335 D16 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
824 0 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H14 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
824 0 BIANCO Patrick 30362 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
824 0 SIMONETTI Lilian 30651 H12 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
824 0 MOLINA Bastien 30846 H12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
824 0 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
824 0 PINNA inès 31069 D10 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
824 0 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D14 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
824 0 ERB Lilou 31487 D20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
824 0 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
824 0 PONS Matheo 31660 H18 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 LANDES Jérôme 31756 H45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
824 0 ROBERT Ethan 31964 H12 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
824 0 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
824 0 DIEZ émilie 32134 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
824 0 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
824 0 LAFAURIE Mickael 32239 H35 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
824 0 CUNY Antoine 32273 H10 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
824 0 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D45 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION