Classement VTT au 13/06/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4047 (H/D21 et plus : 4139)

Place CN au 13/06/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3907 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
102 3899 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
103 3897 BASTIEN Thomas 35079 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
104 3892 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
105 3877 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H40 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
106 3875 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
107 3874 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
108 3873 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
109 3859 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
109 3859 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
111 3855 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
112 3839 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
113 3829 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
114 3824 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
114 3824 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
116 3817 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
117 3816 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
118 3814 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
119 3809 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
120 3790 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
121 3788 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
122 3772 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
123 3770 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
124 3763 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
125 3755 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
126 3737 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
127 3736 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
128 3732 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
129 3725 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
130 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
131 3712 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
132 3707 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
133 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
133 3706 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
135 3699 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
136 3693 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
137 3690 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
138 3685 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
139 3682 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
140 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
141 3676 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
142 3675 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
143 3666 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
144 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
145 3661 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
146 3651 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
147 3643 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
148 3640 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
149 3638 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
150 3634 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
151 3633 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR - BALISE 63
152 3628 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
153 3627 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
154 3620 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
155 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
156 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
157 3592 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
158 3585 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
159 3579 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
160 3578 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
161 3562 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
162 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
163 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
164 3541 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
165 3532 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
166 3531 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
167 3530 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
168 3528 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
169 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
170 3524 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
171 3520 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
172 3515 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
173 3509 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
174 3506 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
174 3506 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
176 3502 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
176 3502 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
178 3498 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
179 3497 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
180 3492 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
181 3488 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
182 3476 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
183 3475 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
184 3474 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
185 3468 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
186 3461 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
187 3460 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
188 3457 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
189 3450 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
190 3448 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
191 3442 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
192 3431 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
193 3425 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
194 3423 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
195 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
196 3420 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
197 3414 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
198 3410 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
199 3404 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
200 3399 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON