Classement VTT au 13/06/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4057 (H/D21 et plus : 4154)

Place CN au 13/06/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3920 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
102 3917 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
103 3907 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
104 3899 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
105 3897 BASTIEN Thomas 35079 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
106 3892 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
107 3882 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
108 3877 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H40 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
109 3874 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
110 3859 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
110 3859 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
112 3855 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
113 3839 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
114 3829 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
115 3824 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
115 3824 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
117 3821 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
118 3817 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
119 3814 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
120 3812 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 3809 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
122 3790 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
123 3788 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
124 3772 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
125 3770 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
126 3763 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
127 3743 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
128 3737 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
129 3736 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
130 3732 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
131 3725 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
132 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
133 3712 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
134 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
134 3706 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
136 3693 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
137 3690 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
138 3685 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
139 3678 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
140 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
141 3676 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
142 3670 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
143 3666 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
144 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
145 3656 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
146 3651 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
147 3647 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
148 3646 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
149 3640 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
150 3634 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
151 3633 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR - BALISE 63
152 3627 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
153 3620 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
154 3610 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
155 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
156 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
157 3607 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
158 3599 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
159 3592 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
160 3579 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
161 3578 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
162 3562 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
163 3555 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
164 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
165 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
166 3541 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
167 3537 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
168 3532 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
169 3531 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
170 3530 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
171 3528 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
172 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
173 3524 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
174 3520 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
175 3515 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
176 3509 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
177 3506 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
177 3506 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
179 3502 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
180 3497 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
181 3495 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
182 3492 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
183 3482 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
184 3476 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
185 3475 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
186 3474 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
187 3472 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
188 3464 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
189 3457 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
190 3450 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
191 3448 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
192 3442 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
193 3431 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
194 3430 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
195 3425 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
196 3424 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
197 3423 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
198 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
199 3420 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
200 3415 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE