Classement Ped au 13/08/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 5955 (H/D21 et plus : 6165)

Place CN au 13/08/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4782 0 CHABE LUCA 34520 H12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
4782 0 GILBERT Florian 34523 H45 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
4782 0 FENECH Louna 34528 D10 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4782 0 DE LAVENERE Laurence 34529 D45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4782 0 DE LAVENERE Briac 34531 H16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4782 0 BARON Liam 34538 H10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4782 0 CHUBYKINA Vera 34546 D16 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4782 0 HENFIELD David 34547 H12 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4782 0 CHALLINER Milo 34548 H16 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4782 0 FERNANDES Vivien 34553 H21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4782 0 CHAPUIS François 34561 H40 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
4782 0 CHAPUIS Claire 34562 D40 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
4782 0 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4782 0 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4782 0 TORNIER Hugo 34587 H12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4782 0 TOUSSAINT Clémence 34595 D21 1209OC - ALPINA
4782 0 MASURE pierre 34596 H40 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4782 0 COLOMES jean-paul 34599 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4782 0 GILLET Marie 34603 D12 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
4782 0 AUBRY aurélie 34663 D21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4782 0 LAJOINIE Laure 34666 D40 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
4782 0 ROUDIER Raphaël 34668 H18 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
4782 0 PEARSON Elio 34672 H10 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4782 0 ROUER Cédric 34676 H21 0308AR - ASSO.VELOCIPEDIQUE DU CANTON DE CHANTELLE EN PAYS SAINT-POURCINOIS
4782 0 GRESPAN marie-laure 34678 D40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4782 0 COMBES Stéphanie 34685 D35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4782 0 LAVENANT Robin 34690 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4782 0 IUNK Hugo 34697 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4782 0 WAUQUAIRE Thibaut 34720 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4782 0 OLIVERAS FERRER Sergi 34728 H20 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4782 0 SUCHET MARIELLE 34731 D55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4782 0 GARCIA VIEL ILOANE 34737 D10 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4782 0 HARDOUIN LAURENCE 34739 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
4782 0 ORTIZ TORRES Rodrigo 34747 H35 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4782 0 GOLFIER Baptiste 34755 H12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4782 0 LAVENANT Delphine 34761 D40 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4782 0 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4782 0 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4782 0 BERTHELOT LAURENT 34767 H50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
4782 0 LE NY Corentin 34768 H12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4782 0 LE BORGNE Claude 34771 H50 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4782 0 LE BORGNE Sophie 34772 D45 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4782 0 LE BORGNE Olivier 34773 H18 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4782 0 LHEUREUX Ambre 34788 D16 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
4782 0 VIDAL Marin 34791 H18 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
4782 0 ALMQUIST HAAS Sonja 34798 D50 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
4782 0 SANDERSON Chris 34803 H55 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4782 0 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D14 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
4782 0 LE BOT Simon 34818 H12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4782 0 GARCIA-AZNAR Pierre 34820 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4782 0 JOLY Mathias 34824 H10 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
4782 0 MILHAUD Juliette 34851 D18 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4782 0 PAYROU Clotilde 34852 D35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4782 0 FILLOL Marie Pierre 34854 D50 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4782 0 BEHR Elisabeth 34869 D55 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4782 0 PARQUET Gabriel 34871 H10 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4782 0 FRADET Nathalie 34893 D45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4782 0 COUSSEAU Paul-Antoine 34909 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4782 0 GENTIL CHARLES-ELIE 34910 H35 4206AR - COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE
4782 0 KREWCUN Lucie 34912 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4782 0 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D14 3812AR - BOL D'AIR