Classement Ped au 13/08/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 5973 (H/D21 et plus : 6178)

Place CN au 13/08/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4831 0 VIGIER BEUQUILA Anne 34210 D55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4831 0 SOLER Denis 34213 H35 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
4831 0 CHOLLET Tom 34223 H12 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
4831 0 DAVIAUD Claire 34225 D10 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
4831 0 OCHNICKI Victor 34226 H14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4831 0 BOULAY Loïc 34235 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4831 0 GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4831 0 GIBERT raphaël 34266 H40 4206AR - COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE
4831 0 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H35 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
4831 0 QUERE Sara 34272 D14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4831 0 LE DISSEZ Enora 34290 D18 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4831 0 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4831 0 BRIAND Maëlle 34295 D16 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4831 0 SOENEN Mathilde 34306 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4831 0 FABIEN Céline 34310 D45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4831 0 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Louise 34344 D10 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4831 0 FONTAINE Anaelle 34346 D12 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4831 0 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4831 0 HUBERT LOUIS 34355 H10 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
4831 0 DROUIN Vincent 34356 H35 1208OC - SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
4831 0 CABASSUD Julien 34358 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4831 0 DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4831 0 PASTEUR Emeline 34377 D10 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4831 0 BEYRE Margaux 34396 D20 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4831 0 ANDREANI hubert 34423 H50 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4831 0 ADDA - ROBLOT Mélanie 34424 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4831 0 LHOSMOT Alexandre 34431 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4831 0 FLANDRIN TOM 34433 H10 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
4831 0 ROUDIER Stéphane 34438 H45 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
4831 0 BRUGE Ulysse 34448 H18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4831 0 PERRET Noé 34449 H10 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4831 0 CONAN Marine 34452 D21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4831 0 ZINSZNER Jean luc 34453 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4831 0 DAUFRESNE Christophe 34459 H35 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4831 0 DAUFRESNE Tom 34460 H10 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4831 0 JORDAN Loris 34465 H10 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4831 0 MENTION philippe 34496 H35 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4831 0 PROVOST Timoté 34508 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4831 0 VINCENT Simon 34513 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4831 0 STRID Ida 34515 D10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4831 0 POUPARD Nicolas 34516 H35 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
4831 0 GERY Philippe 34518 H45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4831 0 CHABE LUCA 34520 H12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
4831 0 GILBERT Florian 34523 H45 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
4831 0 FENECH Louna 34528 D10 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4831 0 DE LAVENERE Laurence 34529 D45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4831 0 DE LAVENERE Briac 34531 H16 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4831 0 BARON Liam 34538 H10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4831 0 CHUBYKINA Vera 34546 D16 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4831 0 HENFIELD David 34547 H12 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4831 0 CHALLINER Milo 34548 H16 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4831 0 FERNANDES Vivien 34553 H21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4831 0 CHAPUIS François 34561 H40 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
4831 0 CHAPUIS Claire 34562 D40 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
4831 0 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4831 0 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4831 0 TORNIER Hugo 34587 H12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4831 0 TOUSSAINT Clémence 34595 D21 1209OC - ALPINA
4831 0 MASURE pierre 34596 H40 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4831 0 COLOMES jean-paul 34599 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4831 0 GILLET Marie 34603 D12 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
4831 0 AUBRY aurélie 34663 D21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4831 0 LAJOINIE Laure 34666 D40 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
4831 0 ROUDIER Raphaël 34668 H18 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
4831 0 PEARSON Elio 34672 H10 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4831 0 ROUER Cédric 34676 H21 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
4831 0 GRESPAN marie-laure 34678 D40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4831 0 COMBES Stéphanie 34685 D35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4831 0 LAVENANT Robin 34690 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4831 0 IUNK Hugo 34697 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4831 0 WAUQUAIRE Thibaut 34720 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4831 0 OLIVERAS FERRER Sergi 34728 H20 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4831 0 SUCHET MARIELLE 34731 D55 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4831 0 GARCIA VIEL ILOANE 34737 D10 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4831 0 HARDOUIN LAURENCE 34739 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
4831 0 ORTIZ TORRES Rodrigo 34747 H35 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4831 0 GOLFIER Baptiste 34755 H12 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4831 0 LAVENANT Delphine 34761 D40 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4831 0 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4831 0 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4831 0 BERTHELOT LAURENT 34767 H50 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
4831 0 LE NY Corentin 34768 H12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4831 0 LE BORGNE Claude 34771 H50 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4831 0 LE BORGNE Sophie 34772 D45 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4831 0 LE BORGNE Olivier 34773 H18 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4831 0 LHEUREUX Ambre 34788 D16 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
4831 0 VIDAL Marin 34791 H18 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
4831 0 ALMQUIST HAAS Sonja 34798 D50 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
4831 0 SANDERSON Chris 34803 H55 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4831 0 DUPONT Nicolas 34804 H35 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4831 0 LE BOT Simon 34818 H12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4831 0 GARCIA-AZNAR Pierre 34820 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4831 0 JOLY Mathias 34824 H10 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
4831 0 MILHAUD Juliette 34851 D18 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4831 0 PAYROU Clotilde 34852 D35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4831 0 FILLOL Marie Pierre 34854 D50 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4831 0 BEHR Elisabeth 34869 D55 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4831 0 PARQUET Gabriel 34871 H10 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4831 0 FRADET Nathalie 34893 D45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4831 0 COUSSEAU Paul-Antoine 34909 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION