Classement VTT au 13/08/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4095 (H/D21 et plus : 4188)

Place CN au 13/08/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 4055 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
102 4046 RICARD Thibault 32873 H20 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
103 4036 GALINDO Robin 20657 H18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
104 4027 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
105 4023 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
106 4022 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
107 4014 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
108 4012 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
109 4008 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
110 4006 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
111 3995 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
112 3992 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
113 3988 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
114 3986 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
115 3982 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
116 3977 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
117 3970 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
118 3953 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
119 3944 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
120 3934 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
120 3934 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
122 3928 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
123 3923 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
124 3920 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
125 3916 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
126 3908 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
127 3903 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
128 3894 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
129 3887 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
129 3887 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
131 3882 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
132 3878 CORNELOUP Adrien 29715 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
133 3874 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
134 3867 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
135 3864 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
136 3852 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
137 3850 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
138 3845 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
138 3845 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
140 3833 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
141 3829 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
142 3826 LALLIER Albane 29714 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
143 3824 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
144 3812 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
145 3787 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
146 3778 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
147 3773 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
148 3770 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
149 3767 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
150 3752 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
151 3733 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
152 3729 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
153 3726 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
154 3725 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
155 3723 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
156 3712 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
157 3711 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
158 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
158 3706 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
160 3705 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
161 3704 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
161 3704 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
161 3704 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
164 3699 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
165 3694 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
166 3687 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
167 3679 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
167 3679 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
169 3672 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
170 3670 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
171 3666 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
171 3666 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
173 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
174 3661 TRUMEAU Sébastien 14870 H40 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
175 3651 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
176 3643 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
177 3642 CONTER Magalie 13016 D21 6707GE - ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN
178 3634 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
179 3633 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR - BALISE 63
180 3624 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
181 3618 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
182 3601 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
183 3599 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
184 3581 WERNER Antoine 31453 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
185 3580 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
186 3579 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
187 3570 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
188 3564 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
188 3564 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
190 3562 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
191 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
191 3549 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
193 3546 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
194 3528 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
195 3527 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
196 3526 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
197 3525 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
198 3520 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
199 3516 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
200 3515 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON