Classement Ped au 13/10/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 5980 (H/D21 et plus : 6183)

Place CN au 13/10/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4830 0 PARQUET Gabriel 34871 H10 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4830 0 SCHOTT Louison 34892 H12 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4830 0 FRADET Nathalie 34893 D45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4830 0 NOEL Matthieu 34897 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4830 0 COUSSEAU Paul-Antoine 34909 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4830 0 GENTIL CHARLES-ELIE 34910 H35 4206AR - COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE
4830 0 KREWCUN Lucie 34912 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4830 0 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D14 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
4830 0 HAMADI Ismaël 34922 H10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
4830 0 PAIMPARE Oranne 34954 D18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4830 0 LESAGE Arnaud 34955 H45 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4830 0 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4830 0 PANCHOUT Clément 34972 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4830 0 HAUDIQUET Manon 34974 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4830 0 SMEDBERG Simon 34976 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4830 0 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4830 0 FERRY Béatrice 34982 D45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4830 0 BOES Timon 34983 H12 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
4830 0 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4830 0 PESCAYRE Solenn 34991 D14 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4830 0 PESCAYRE Servane 34992 D10 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4830 0 NAUDENOT Virginie 35001 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4830 0 MARTINI Pierre 35002 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
4830 0 HASCOET Daniel 35011 H60 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
4830 0 BLANCHET Nathalie 35016 D35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4830 0 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H10 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
4830 0 MILLOT Charles 35026 H14 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4830 0 APARICIO Mathis 35027 H14 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4830 0 POCHET Lalie 35031 D14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4830 0 POCHET Eve 35032 D10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4830 0 TARGA Justine 35034 D21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4830 0 LELEU-VILLARS Léo 35042 H10 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4830 0 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4830 0 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4830 0 OLIVIER Maïa 35045 D10 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4830 0 LE DAUPHIN Nina 35046 D14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4830 0 BLIN Pierre 35050 H40 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4830 0 MATHYS Fabienne 35058 D45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4830 0 LEVEUGLE Adèle 35059 D12 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4830 0 TEMPREMENT Ambre 35060 D20 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4830 0 CABE Nadau 35070 H12 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
4830 0 CABE Naïs 35071 D10 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
4830 0 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H12 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4830 0 MALLET Séverine 35078 D20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4830 0 BASTIEN Thomas 35079 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4830 0 NICOU Mathieu 35099 H35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
4830 0 BARABANT Lucie 35100 D16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4830 0 SIERRA Maïténa 35102 D14 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
4830 0 RAMOND Timothé 35103 H14 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4830 0 DUSFOUR Melanie 35108 D40 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4830 0 DUSFOUR Alexandre 35109 H40 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4830 0 LE ROUX Antoine 35112 H21 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
4830 0 LLENA Clément 35132 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4830 0 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
4830 0 PANCHOUT Anne 35151 D50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4830 0 FAURE Laurent 35164 H40 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
4830 0 STADLER Antoine 35172 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4830 0 ETAVE Malie 35173 D14 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
4830 0 BIANCHI Flore 35211 D45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
4830 0 MARKGRAF Nikopol 35240 H14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4830 0 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H14 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
4830 0 PERDRIZET Augustin 35244 H12 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
4830 0 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4830 0 GEBELT Vincent 35287 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4830 0 GEBELT Charline 35288 D45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4830 0 ECALLE Julie 35299 D18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
4830 0 CHANDEZON Melusine 35327 D10 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON