Classement Ped au 14/02/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6038 (H/D21 et plus : 6262)

Place CN au 14/02/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4497 0 SALTZMANN Jean-Micaël 28991 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 BLANC Marine 29057 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4497 0 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H60 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
4497 0 ROBERT EMILIE 29108 D14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 TOLON Anne 29138 D45 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
4497 0 CHENNEVIERE OLIVIER 29155 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4497 0 TREVISAN Didier 29163 H50 0309AR - COMMENTRY AVENTURE PASSION 03
4497 0 BRULEY Emeline 29187 D35 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4497 0 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
4497 0 PLANE Isabelle 29293 D50 6315AR - XTTRAID63
4497 0 LAROCHE Alexandre 29301 H10 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4497 0 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4497 0 CHATAIGNIER Madeline 29365 D35 6315AR - XTTRAID63
4497 0 TEUPOOTAHITI Francois 29366 H40 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 TEUPOOTAHITI Loe 29367 D10 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 BONNET Celine 29442 D45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4497 0 DENEUVE Ambre 29523 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4497 0 OESCHLAEGER Laurence 29531 D45 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
4497 0 THORRE Marius 29558 H16 1315PZ - PACARAID
4497 0 VOLPE Ludovic 29581 H14 1315PZ - PACARAID
4497 0 DERENNE Luc 29587 H55 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4497 0 ALLIE Gregory 29607 H40 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4497 0 ALLIE Ines 29609 D12 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4497 0 ESPEU David 29700 H45 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
4497 0 TERTRAIS Antoine 29721 H21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4497 0 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H14 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
4497 0 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
4497 0 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
4497 0 SCHOFFER Pia 29836 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4497 0 BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H45 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
4497 0 REYREL François 29959 H40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4497 0 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4497 0 MAZAN Clémence 30028 D10 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4497 0 KOVALTCHOUK Caroline 30052 D21 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4497 0 GERY Judith 30074 D12 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4497 0 DEDIEU Benoît 30114 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4497 0 CHAUMONT Adrien 30139 H16 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
4497 0 DESTRADE Eric 30220 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4497 0 CATANESE Simon 30265 H16 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
4497 0 BOUGNOL Jeanne 30327 D40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4497 0 CHABBERT FANNY 30335 D16 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4497 0 CHOQUET Eric 30534 H45 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4497 0 LECOUTURIER Edwige 30545 D40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4497 0 MURATON Mathias 30547 H12 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4497 0 DALBOSCO Dominique 30595 H65 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
4497 0 PRUNET Christophe 30646 H40 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 SIMONETTI Lilian 30651 H12 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
4497 0 FLORSCH Pauline 30701 D16 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4497 0 KEROUANTON Isabelle 30717 D55 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
4497 0 MEILHEURET Didier 30731 H45 4206AR - COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE
4497 0 LESTRADE Cathy 30769 D40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
4497 0 GUILLEE Cyril 30809 H21 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
4497 0 COCO Isabelle 30869 D45 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4497 0 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H10 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
4497 0 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D10 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
4497 0 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
4497 0 MULLER Emma 30965 D12 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
4497 0 BALANDRAUX Marie 30999 D50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4497 0 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
4497 0 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
4497 0 ESPOUNE Maxime 31066 H35 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4497 0 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
4497 0 KETTNER Lukas 31085 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 PERINA Grégory 31095 H35 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
4497 0 TABART Laurine 31099 D20 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4497 0 LASSEIGNE Antoine 31132 H10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4497 0 VILLAIN Xavier 31243 H45 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4497 0 MARTI Eloi 31294 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4497 0 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4497 0 GANDELIN Emie 31385 D10 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4497 0 HOVART Nicolas 31466 H21 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
4497 0 MORTREUX Christine 31469 D21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4497 0 RIBO Frédérique 31512 D40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4497 0 DORIER Vincent 31517 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 DORIER Stéphanie 31524 D40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 NAHON Eolia 31565 D20 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4497 0 KOSNAR Max 31583 H12 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4497 0 CORCHAND Marc 31611 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4497 0 TARDELLA Cécile 31659 D50 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
4497 0 SOUAL Basile 31666 H12 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 FLORI Sophie 31722 D45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4497 0 COLLEAUX Guénaël 31751 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4497 0 DEILHES Sophie 31797 D40 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4497 0 LE BAIL Euriell 31835 D16 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4497 0 LE BAIL Riwall 31838 H14 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4497 0 LE BAIL Ysikell 31839 H10 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4497 0 LUCAS Philippe 31841 H16 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4497 0 MARTY Isabelle 31842 D50 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
4497 0 ANTUNES Rui 31843 H50 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
4497 0 DUFEY Gabriel 31856 H10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 WINOCK Vianney 31860 H14 4708NA - VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4497 0 BIALOU Julien 31865 H35 5803BF - NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE
4497 0 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4497 0 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4497 0 ROBERT Ethan 31964 H12 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4497 0 SEPTVANT Ninon 31978 D12 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4497 0 FANET Guillaume 32014 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4497 0 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4497 0 CHANGEUR Léane 32027 D12 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
4497 0 COIGNARD Agathe 32080 D14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION