Classement Ped au 14/02/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6032 (H/D21 et plus : 6257)

Place CN au 14/02/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4521 0 MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4521 0 BARDIAUX Mattéo 27876 H16 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4521 0 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4521 0 LEROY Anne 27910 D35 9802OM - ATLAS
4521 0 AUDIRAC françois 27917 H45 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
4521 0 LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah 27929 D40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4521 0 BECKERS Martin 27939 H55 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4521 0 VENON Erine 27969 D10 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
4521 0 BESNIER Christophe 28038 H50 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
4521 0 FABREGOUL laurence 28073 D50 6307AR - BALISE 63
4521 0 BUFFARD léa 28129 D16 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4521 0 PERAUD Hervé 28152 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
4521 0 JEHL Joshua 28248 H10 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4521 0 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
4521 0 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4521 0 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
4521 0 MEMETEAU Matthieu 28493 H14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4521 0 CHENEVAS-PAULE JORIS 28612 H18 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4521 0 PAYANT CHRISTOPHE 28619 H45 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
4521 0 PAYANT NATHALIE 28620 D45 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
4521 0 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
4521 0 SAUBIETTE Paul 28686 H18 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4521 0 ANDRILLON Victor 28790 H14 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4521 0 AGUEDA Barbara 28796 D50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4521 0 AGUEDA Vincent 28797 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4521 0 CREPET Sébastien 28911 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4521 0 ROUMEGOUS Elodie 28944 D20 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
4521 0 BOISSAY Thomas 28976 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4521 0 SALTZMANN Jean-Micaël 28991 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4521 0 TOURNIER Joan 29045 H12 1105OC - LEZIGNANAIS ORIENTATION CLUB OCCITAN
4521 0 BLANC Marine 29057 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4521 0 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H60 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
4521 0 ROBERT EMILIE 29108 D14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4521 0 TOLON Anne 29138 D45 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
4521 0 CHENNEVIERE OLIVIER 29155 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4521 0 TREVISAN Didier 29163 H50 0309AR - COMMENTRY AVENTURE PASSION 03
4521 0 BRULEY Emeline 29187 D35 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4521 0 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
4521 0 PLANE Isabelle 29293 D50 6315AR - XTTRAID63
4521 0 LAROCHE Alexandre 29301 H10 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4521 0 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4521 0 CHATAIGNIER Madeline 29365 D35 6315AR - XTTRAID63
4521 0 TEUPOOTAHITI Francois 29366 H40 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4521 0 TEUPOOTAHITI Loe 29367 D10 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4521 0 BONNET Celine 29442 D45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4521 0 DENEUVE Ambre 29523 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4521 0 OESCHLAEGER Laurence 29531 D45 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
4521 0 THORRE Marius 29558 H16 1315PZ - PACARAID
4521 0 VOLPE Ludovic 29581 H14 1315PZ - PACARAID
4521 0 DERENNE Luc 29587 H55 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4521 0 ALLIE Gregory 29607 H40 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4521 0 ALLIE Ines 29609 D12 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4521 0 ESPEU David 29700 H45 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
4521 0 TERTRAIS Antoine 29721 H21 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4521 0 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H14 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
4521 0 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
4521 0 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
4521 0 SCHOFFER Pia 29836 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4521 0 BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H45 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
4521 0 REYREL François 29959 H40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4521 0 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D40 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4521 0 MAZAN Clémence 30028 D10 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4521 0 KOVALTCHOUK Caroline 30052 D21 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4521 0 GERY Judith 30074 D12 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4521 0 DEDIEU Benoît 30114 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4521 0 CHAUMONT Adrien 30139 H16 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
4521 0 DESTRADE Eric 30220 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4521 0 CATANESE Simon 30265 H16 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
4521 0 BOUGNOL Jeanne 30327 D40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4521 0 CHABBERT FANNY 30335 D16 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4521 0 CHOQUET Eric 30534 H45 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4521 0 LECOUTURIER Edwige 30545 D40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4521 0 MURATON Mathias 30547 H12 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4521 0 DALBOSCO Dominique 30595 H65 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
4521 0 PRUNET Christophe 30646 H40 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4521 0 SIMONETTI Lilian 30651 H12 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
4521 0 FLORSCH Pauline 30701 D16 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4521 0 KEROUANTON Isabelle 30717 D55 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
4521 0 MEILHEURET Didier 30731 H45 4206AR - COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE
4521 0 LESTRADE Cathy 30769 D40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
4521 0 GUILLEE Cyril 30809 H21 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
4521 0 COCO Isabelle 30869 D45 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4521 0 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H10 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
4521 0 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D10 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
4521 0 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
4521 0 MULLER Emma 30965 D12 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
4521 0 BALANDRAUX Marie 30999 D50 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4521 0 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
4521 0 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
4521 0 ESPOUNE Maxime 31066 H35 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4521 0 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
4521 0 KETTNER Lukas 31085 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4521 0 PERINA Grégory 31095 H35 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
4521 0 TABART Laurine 31099 D20 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4521 0 LASSEIGNE Antoine 31132 H10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4521 0 VILLAIN Xavier 31243 H45 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4521 0 MARTI Eloi 31294 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4521 0 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4521 0 GANDELIN Emie 31385 D10 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4521 0 HOVART Nicolas 31466 H21 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN