Classement Ski au 14/02/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3686 (H/D21 et plus : 3871)

Place CN au 14/02/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 1698 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
102 1661 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
103 1623 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
104 1578 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109AR - O'BUGEY
105 1575 LAROSE Marion 25049 D14 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
106 1573 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D45 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
107 1550 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
108 1469 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
109 1461 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
110 1421 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
111 1417 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
112 1413 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
113 1392 CERRUTI Mathéo 36130 H12 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
114 1363 BARTOLOMMEI Cecile 17424 D40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
115 1354 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
116 1344 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
117 1340 MOREAU Gabriel 32158 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 1295 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
119 1221 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
120 1109 BOUIJOUX Amandine 34919 D18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
121 1073 PALLADINO Morgane 31159 D18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
122 1062 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
123 995 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
124 991 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
125 961 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H12 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
126 959 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
126 959 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
128 928 VALETTE Meije 30609 D14 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
129 894 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H10 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
130 551 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
131 397 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
132 0 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
132 0 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
132 0 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
132 0 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
132 0 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
132 0 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
132 0 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
132 0 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
132 0 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
132 0 MARTINET Angelina 32461 D10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
132 0 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
132 0 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR