Classement VTT au 14/02/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4046 (H/D21 et plus : 4158)

Place CN au 14/02/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
764 0 FLIN Christian 27565 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
764 0 DORIER Arthur 27709 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
764 0 MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
764 0 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H12 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
764 0 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
764 0 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
764 0 LEREVEREND Ghislaine 28519 D40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
764 0 JOLLY Maël 28595 H14 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
764 0 PARES Marie 29056 D35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
764 0 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
764 0 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 MASSE Ethan 29205 H14 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
764 0 MASSE Marin 29206 H12 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
764 0 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
764 0 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
764 0 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
764 0 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D40 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 RODRIGUEZ Noé 29873 H14 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
764 0 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 GERY Judith 30074 D12 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
764 0 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H40 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 MAHET Anne 30230 D45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
764 0 VIDAL Jérôme 30370 H45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 SIMONETTI Lilian 30651 H12 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
764 0 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
764 0 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H10 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
764 0 PINNA inès 31069 D10 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
764 0 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D14 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
764 0 VIOT Sandrine 31445 D35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
764 0 VIOT Ewen 31446 H10 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
764 0 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
764 0 ERB Lilou 31487 D20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
764 0 DORIER Vincent 31517 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
764 0 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
764 0 PONS Matheo 31660 H18 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 COLLEAUX Guénaël 31751 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
764 0 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
764 0 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
764 0 CHANGEUR Léane 32027 D12 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
764 0 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
764 0 DIEZ émilie 32134 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
764 0 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
764 0 LAFAURIE Mickael 32239 H35 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
764 0 MACHET Alain 32276 H50 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 DETOUILLON Christophe 32311 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
764 0 DETOUILLON Matheo 32312 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
764 0 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
764 0 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
764 0 BREFUEL Lionel 32424 H45 1208OC - SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
764 0 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
764 0 TAVIER Théo 32967 H21 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
764 0 ROUSSELOU Christian 33003 H55 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
764 0 LE DU PULIDO Laure 33028 D40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 CORTESOGNO David 33272 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
764 0 COLINEAUX Bertrand 33284 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
764 0 SMITH Corinne 33295 D18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
764 0 PONS Fanny 33335 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
764 0 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
764 0 DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
764 0 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
764 0 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
764 0 MONTUS Jules 33527 H12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
764 0 TALON Antonin 33625 H18 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
764 0 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
764 0 LELY HERVE 34035 H55 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 GUERRE Georges 34121 H50 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
764 0 LACAZE quentin 34159 H16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
764 0 DESCOURTY Eliot 34172 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
764 0 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
764 0 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
764 0 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
764 0 DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
764 0 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
764 0 MURAT Cécile 34439 D14 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
764 0 GELSOMINO Myriam 34476 D21 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
764 0 GAMBEY Anne 34636 D55 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 BOUIJOUX Amandine 34919 D18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
764 0 DUMONT Lyson 34959 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
764 0 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D14 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
764 0 DUQUESNE Noah 35065 H10 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
764 0 LE ROUX Béatrice 35148 D55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
764 0 DUQUESNE Yannick 35573 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION