Classement VTT au 14/02/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4033 (H/D21 et plus : 4136)

Place CN au 14/02/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
734 0 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
734 0 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
734 0 CHANGEUR Léane 32027 D12 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
734 0 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
734 0 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
734 0 DIEZ émilie 32134 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
734 0 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
734 0 LAFAURIE Mickael 32239 H35 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
734 0 MACHET Alain 32276 H50 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
734 0 DETOUILLON Christophe 32311 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
734 0 DETOUILLON Matheo 32312 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
734 0 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
734 0 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
734 0 BREFUEL Lionel 32424 H45 1208OC - SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
734 0 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
734 0 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
734 0 TAVIER Théo 32967 H21 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
734 0 ROUSSELOU Christian 33003 H55 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
734 0 CORTESOGNO David 33272 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
734 0 COLINEAUX Bertrand 33284 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
734 0 SMITH Corinne 33295 D18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
734 0 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
734 0 PONS Fanny 33335 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
734 0 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
734 0 DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
734 0 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
734 0 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
734 0 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
734 0 MONTUS Jules 33527 H12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
734 0 TALON Antonin 33625 H18 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
734 0 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
734 0 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
734 0 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
734 0 LELY HERVE 34035 H55 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
734 0 LACAZE quentin 34159 H16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
734 0 DESCOURTY Eliot 34172 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
734 0 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
734 0 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
734 0 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
734 0 DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
734 0 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
734 0 MURAT Cécile 34439 D14 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
734 0 GELSOMINO Myriam 34476 D21 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
734 0 GAMBEY Anne 34636 D55 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
734 0 BOUIJOUX Amandine 34919 D18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
734 0 DUMONT Lyson 34959 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
734 0 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D14 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
734 0 DUQUESNE Noah 35065 H10 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
734 0 LE ROUX Béatrice 35148 D55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
734 0 DUQUESNE Yannick 35573 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION