Classement VTT au 14/02/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4046 (H/D21 et plus : 4158)

Place CN au 14/02/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
764 0 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
764 0 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D45 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
764 0 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
764 0 ARDOUIN Pascal 14815 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
764 0 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
764 0 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
764 0 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
764 0 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D60 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
764 0 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
764 0 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
764 0 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
764 0 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
764 0 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
764 0 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
764 0 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
764 0 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
764 0 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
764 0 GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D20 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
764 0 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
764 0 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
764 0 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
764 0 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
764 0 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
764 0 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
764 0 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
764 0 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
764 0 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
764 0 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
764 0 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
764 0 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H21 1315PZ - PACARAID
764 0 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D40 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
764 0 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
764 0 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
764 0 CORBIN Emma 20916 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H50 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
764 0 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
764 0 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
764 0 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
764 0 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
764 0 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
764 0 BALGUERIE Eric 22278 H35 8202OC - MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORIENTATION
764 0 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
764 0 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
764 0 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
764 0 ANDRY Aurélie 22694 D21 0708AR - CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE
764 0 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 BIRIER Karina 22733 D45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
764 0 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 WU Cédric 22943 H14 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
764 0 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
764 0 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 CORBIN Aline 23504 D16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 DESMOULINS Olivier 23593 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
764 0 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
764 0 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
764 0 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
764 0 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D14 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
764 0 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
764 0 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
764 0 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
764 0 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
764 0 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 BARRAL Charlotte 24820 D12 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
764 0 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
764 0 ROCCHI Ryan 25153 H16 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
764 0 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
764 0 GILLIARD Pierre 25409 H70 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
764 0 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H14 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
764 0 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 GUETIN Valentin 25527 H12 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
764 0 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
764 0 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
764 0 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
764 0 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
764 0 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H12 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
764 0 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
764 0 BOUVET Arnaud 26224 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
764 0 VERGNES Romain 26271 H21 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
764 0 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
764 0 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
764 0 PINNA Siliza 26419 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
764 0 TOLSA Mathieu 26571 H40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
764 0 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H18 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
764 0 BARRAL Arthur 27548 H10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION