Classement Ped au 14/02/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6097 (H/D21 et plus : 6341)

Place CN au 14/02/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7378 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H21 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
102 7376 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
103 7369 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
104 7322 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
105 7317 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
106 7309 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
107 7295 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
108 7291 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
109 7289 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
110 7287 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
110 7287 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
112 7283 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
113 7268 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
114 7262 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
115 7255 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
116 7253 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
117 7252 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
118 7251 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
119 7227 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
120 7223 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
121 7214 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
122 7204 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
123 7192 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
124 7183 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
124 7183 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
126 7171 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
127 7165 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
128 7163 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
129 7158 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
130 7145 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
131 7142 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
132 7133 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
133 7131 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
134 7112 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
135 7108 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
136 7104 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
137 7097 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
138 7094 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
139 7087 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
140 7079 BASSET Titouan 26162 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
141 7077 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
142 7073 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
143 7070 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
143 7070 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
145 7055 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
145 7055 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
147 7043 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
147 7043 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
149 7034 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
150 7032 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
151 7025 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
152 7022 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
152 7022 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
154 7015 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
154 7015 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
156 7009 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
157 7008 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
157 7008 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
159 7001 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
160 6993 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
161 6980 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
162 6978 HERITIER Mael 19705 H18 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
163 6976 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H35 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
164 6974 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
165 6972 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
166 6968 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
167 6966 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
168 6960 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
169 6954 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
169 6954 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
171 6945 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
172 6938 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
173 6935 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
174 6928 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
175 6911 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
176 6901 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
177 6898 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
178 6897 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
179 6895 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H20 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
180 6893 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
181 6881 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
182 6880 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
183 6870 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
184 6868 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
185 6867 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
186 6859 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
187 6853 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
188 6844 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
189 6839 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
190 6833 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
191 6831 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
192 6822 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
193 6818 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
194 6800 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
194 6800 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
196 6798 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
197 6797 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
198 6796 PACHER Romain 25139 H35 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
199 6790 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
200 6778 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE