Classement Ski au 14/02/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3161 (H/D21 et plus : 3305)

Place CN au 14/02/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 1260 VALETTE Meije 30609 D16 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
102 1214 RAMAUGE Mattéo 28836 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
103 1205 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
104 1175 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
105 1169 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
106 1108 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
107 1105 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
108 1091 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
109 1046 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
110 985 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
111 964 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
112 936 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
113 790 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
114 746 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
115 491 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
116 0 COUPAT Catherine 145 D70 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
116 0 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
116 0 LE GALL Roger 288 H65 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
116 0 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H65 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
116 0 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
116 0 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
116 0 DENAIX Michel 2321 H60 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
116 0 DODIN Céline 3292 D40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
116 0 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
116 0 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
116 0 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 0 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D45 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
116 0 BOURCIER Frederic 5429 H50 6009HF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COMPIEGNE
116 0 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
116 0 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D60 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
116 0 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
116 0 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
116 0 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
116 0 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR - ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
116 0 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
116 0 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
116 0 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
116 0 DABIN Stephane 15691 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
116 0 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
116 0 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 0 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
116 0 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
116 0 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
116 0 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
116 0 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
116 0 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
116 0 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
116 0 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D55 8405PZ - LUBERON ORIENTATION
116 0 BODY Antonin 23366 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
116 0 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
116 0 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
116 0 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
116 0 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
116 0 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
116 0 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
116 0 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D18 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
116 0 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
116 0 FRAYSSE Charlène 26491 D21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
116 0 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1315PZ - PACARAID
116 0 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
116 0 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109AR - O'BUGEY
116 0 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
116 0 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
116 0 HALLE Damien 28524 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
116 0 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
116 0 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
116 0 VADROT Avril 29464 D14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
116 0 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 0 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
116 0 VALETTE Laurent 30607 H50 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
116 0 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
116 0 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
116 0 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
116 0 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H60 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
116 0 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
116 0 BELLET Lise 33254 D18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
116 0 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
116 0 SMITH Corinne 33295 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 0 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
116 0 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D12 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
116 0 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H10 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
116 0 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7311AR - ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
116 0 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
116 0 SUARNET Marine 34975 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 0 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
116 0 PLAUD Grégoire 35501 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 0 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
116 0 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE