Classement VTT au 14/02/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3952 (H/D21 et plus : 4026)

Place CN au 14/02/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3630 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
101 3630 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
103 3618 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
104 3598 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
105 3591 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
106 3584 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
107 3575 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
108 3573 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
109 3570 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
110 3536 BLOT Johan 28064 H45 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
111 3532 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
112 3526 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
113 3520 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
114 3511 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
114 3511 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
116 3509 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
117 3505 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
118 3504 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
119 3484 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE - TERRES D'O
120 3475 DEMARET Pierre-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
121 3466 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
122 3462 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
123 3461 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
124 3434 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
125 3433 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
126 3431 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
127 3421 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
127 3421 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
129 3414 ROY Jérémy 38955 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
130 3408 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
131 3398 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
132 3397 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
133 3390 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
134 3388 BERRUE NATHALIE 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
135 3383 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
136 3379 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
137 3375 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
138 3369 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
139 3366 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
140 3362 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
141 3355 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
141 3355 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
143 3343 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D40 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
144 3337 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
145 3332 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
146 3316 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
147 3315 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
148 3313 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
148 3313 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
150 3311 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
151 3304 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
152 3294 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
153 3293 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
154 3290 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
155 3285 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
155 3285 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
157 3276 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
158 3245 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
159 3238 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
160 3236 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
161 3232 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
162 3226 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
163 3211 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H55 8813GE - TERRES D'O
164 3201 GARNIER Franck 10668 H55 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
165 3197 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
166 3192 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
167 3187 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
168 3186 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
169 3163 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
170 3161 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
171 3160 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
172 3158 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
173 3151 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
174 3142 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
175 3139 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
176 3137 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
177 3136 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
178 3127 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
179 3111 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
180 3107 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
181 3093 BESSE Yannick 30905 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
182 3092 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
183 3091 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
184 3090 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
185 3085 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
186 3066 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
187 3052 NITSCHKE Timothée 33631 H16 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
188 3050 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
189 3047 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
190 3046 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
191 3045 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
192 3036 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
193 3035 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
194 3033 GUILLON Alain 1854 H70 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
195 3021 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
195 3021 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
197 3003 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
197 3003 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
199 2992 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
200 2989 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY