Classement Ped au 14/03/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6021 (H/D21 et plus : 6252)

Place CN au 14/03/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7428 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
102 7410 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
103 7405 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
104 7401 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
105 7394 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
106 7386 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
107 7372 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
107 7372 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
109 7367 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
110 7356 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
111 7349 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
112 7348 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
113 7338 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
114 7326 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
115 7309 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
116 7285 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
117 7279 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
118 7273 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
119 7268 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
120 7261 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
121 7257 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
122 7254 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
123 7239 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
124 7237 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
125 7235 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
125 7235 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
127 7211 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
128 7173 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
129 7168 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
130 7166 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
131 7164 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
132 7160 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
133 7158 SMEDBERG Simon 34976 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
134 7149 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
135 7139 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
136 7122 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
137 7121 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
138 7104 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
138 7104 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
140 7102 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
141 7101 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
142 7098 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
143 7094 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
144 7092 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
145 7087 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
146 7085 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
147 7075 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
148 7071 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
149 7066 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
150 7059 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
151 7055 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
152 7047 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
153 7043 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
153 7043 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
155 7028 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
156 7023 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
157 6999 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
158 6992 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
158 6992 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
160 6990 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
161 6987 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
162 6975 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
163 6959 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
163 6959 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
165 6943 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
166 6938 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
167 6919 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
168 6915 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
169 6911 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
170 6909 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
171 6897 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
171 6897 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
173 6893 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
173 6893 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
175 6885 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
176 6884 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
177 6881 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
178 6876 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
179 6873 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
180 6870 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
181 6867 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
182 6866 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
183 6860 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
184 6858 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
185 6853 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
186 6848 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
187 6831 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
188 6827 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
189 6823 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
190 6812 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
191 6810 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
192 6806 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
193 6803 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
194 6796 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
195 6791 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
196 6789 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
197 6781 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
198 6780 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
199 6778 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
200 6772 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78