Classement Ped au 14/03/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6021 (H/D21 et plus : 6252)

Place CN au 14/03/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4592 0 FENECH Louna 34528 D10 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4592 0 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4592 0 REYNAUD Solan 34569 H10 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
4592 0 MATHURIN Guillaume 34571 H21 1318PZ - TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
4592 0 GIL Nathalie 34572 D40 1318PZ - TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE
4592 0 LEFRANCOIS Lohann 34590 H14 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4592 0 TOUSSAINT Clémence 34595 D21 1209OC - ALPINA
4592 0 RIZZOTTO Chiara 34605 D10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4592 0 PARIENTE Frédéric 34632 H55 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4592 0 CHAMBERT Olivier 34649 H40 0708AR - CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE
4592 0 MUMMERT Uta 34651 D45 0708AR - CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE
4592 0 SERY Axelle 34660 D35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4592 0 AUBRY aurélie 34663 D21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 LAJOINIE Laure 34666 D40 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
4592 0 ROUDIER Raphaël 34668 H20 2408NA - CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
4592 0 GRESPAN marie-laure 34678 D40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 COMBES Clément 34683 H10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4592 0 COMBES Rémi 34684 D10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4592 0 COMBES Stéphanie 34685 D40 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4592 0 DIRINGER Léonie 34738 D16 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
4592 0 ORTIZ TORRES Rodrigo 34747 H40 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4592 0 LEPART-GAZEILLE Muriel 34750 D45 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4592 0 GOLFIER Baptiste 34755 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4592 0 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4592 0 LE NY Corentin 34768 H14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4592 0 LE BOT Simon 34818 H12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4592 0 PAYROU Clotilde 34852 D35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4592 0 BECHET Natacha 34862 D21 5003NM - AVENIR ATHLETISME DE MORTAIN
4592 0 SCHOTT Louison 34892 H14 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4592 0 FRADET Nathalie 34893 D45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4592 0 REY Clara 34896 D10 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4592 0 COUSSEAU Paul-Antoine 34909 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4592 0 GENTIL CHARLES-ELIE 34910 H35 4206AR - COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE
4592 0 KREWCUN Lucie 34912 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4592 0 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D14 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
4592 0 REQUIS Clarisse 34966 D18 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4592 0 LOCATELLI Lughan 34967 H10 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4592 0 BRAULT Leo 34968 H10 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4592 0 DELORME Simon 34969 H14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4592 0 DELORME Sébastien 34970 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4592 0 HAUDIQUET Manon 34974 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4592 0 GENAY Arthur 34980 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
4592 0 ANGER Macéo 34997 H16 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4592 0 NAUDENOT Virginie 35001 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4592 0 HASCOET Daniel 35011 H60 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
4592 0 BLANCHET Nathalie 35016 D35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4592 0 HOCDE Mathis 35021 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4592 0 POCHET Emmanuel 35029 H45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4592 0 MANREDJO Christine 35030 D45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4592 0 DUPUY Benjamin 35033 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4592 0 TARGA Justine 35034 D21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
4592 0 LE DAUPHIN Nina 35046 D14 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4592 0 BLIN Pierre 35050 H40 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4592 0 TEMPREMENT Ambre 35060 D20 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4592 0 DUQUESNE Noah 35065 H10 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4592 0 CABE Nadau 35070 H14 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
4592 0 CABE Naïs 35071 D10 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
4592 0 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4592 0 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
4592 0 BARABANT Lucie 35100 D18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4592 0 MESTRALLET Julien 35106 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
4592 0 LE ROUX Antoine 35112 H21 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
4592 0 EVIN Mathilde 35113 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4592 0 ROSSI Mahé 35127 H10 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
4592 0 ROSSI Milo 35128 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
4592 0 BAUDSON Claire 35129 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4592 0 LLENA Clément 35132 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4592 0 LEBRETON Lison 35149 D14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4592 0 COURANT Mathieu 35152 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4592 0 VIARD Maël 35153 H18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4592 0 FAURE Laurent 35164 H40 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
4592 0 MORIZE Jordan 35168 H21 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4592 0 STADLER Antoine 35172 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4592 0 ETAVE Malie 35173 D14 3603CE - ORIENTATION 36
4592 0 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D16 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4592 0 MARTIN ceydric 35186 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 MARTIN yohanna 35188 D12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 RIVAROLA maria cecilia 35191 D45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 POYER thoinaut 35200 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 QUILLAUD raphael 35201 H12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 QUILLAUD arnaud 35202 H45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 BLANCHARD loic 35203 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 GIMILIO-GOMEZ frederic 35205 H50 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 GIMILIO-GOMEZ anne-marie 35206 D50 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4592 0 BIANCHI Flore 35211 D45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
4592 0 DEROCHE Arthur 35228 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4592 0 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4592 0 ROUSSET NEE Emily 35239 D35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4592 0 MARKGRAF Nikopol 35240 H14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4592 0 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4592 0 VAUTHIER Louis 35257 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
4592 0 BAILLY Nadia 35263 D35 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4592 0 LEGENDRE Aurélien 35264 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4592 0 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4592 0 CRIQUILLION Timothée 35272 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4592 0 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4592 0 GEBELT Vincent 35287 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4592 0 GEBELT Charline 35288 D45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4592 0 BIQUARD Jean Baptiste 35291 H20 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4592 0 ECALLE Julie 35299 D18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION