Classement VTT au 14/03/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4026 (H/D21 et plus : 4147)

Place CN au 14/03/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3875 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
102 3874 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
103 3867 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
104 3862 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
105 3859 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
106 3832 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
107 3829 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
108 3812 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
109 3797 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
110 3776 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
111 3766 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
112 3763 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
113 3726 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
114 3720 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
115 3715 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
116 3711 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
117 3710 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
118 3708 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
119 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
120 3703 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
121 3702 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
122 3699 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H21 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
122 3699 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
124 3691 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
125 3679 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
125 3679 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
127 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
128 3663 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
129 3654 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
130 3645 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
131 3640 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
132 3638 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
133 3633 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR - BALISE 63
134 3631 COIRON thomas 30951 H35 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
135 3625 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
136 3624 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
137 3599 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
138 3579 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
139 3570 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
140 3562 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
141 3557 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
142 3556 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
143 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
144 3548 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
145 3546 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
146 3544 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
147 3540 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
148 3536 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
149 3528 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
150 3527 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
151 3521 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
152 3516 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
153 3514 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
154 3510 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
155 3509 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
156 3508 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
156 3508 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
158 3507 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
158 3507 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
160 3503 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
161 3492 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
162 3489 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
162 3489 WERNER Antoine 31453 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
164 3481 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
165 3476 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
166 3475 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
166 3475 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
168 3457 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
169 3454 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
170 3450 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
171 3442 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
172 3441 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
173 3431 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
174 3430 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
175 3426 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
176 3425 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
177 3424 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
178 3418 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
179 3415 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
180 3410 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
181 3404 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
182 3398 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
183 3397 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
184 3393 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
185 3391 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
186 3388 WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
187 3382 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
188 3357 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
189 3353 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
190 3351 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
191 3348 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
192 3333 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
193 3332 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
194 3331 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
195 3323 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
196 3319 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
197 3316 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
198 3304 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
199 3294 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
199 3294 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION