Classement Ped au 14/06/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6054 (H/D21 et plus : 6273)

Place CN au 14/06/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4727 0 GARDE Alena 36356 D10 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4727 0 LARRIEU Pierre-Olivier 36361 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4727 0 COULONDRE PAVLOS 36362 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4727 0 LANDRU Régis 36376 H21 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4727 0 CASTAGNET Romain 36391 H14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4727 0 GNASSOUNOU-AKPAH Serge 36405 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4727 0 GNASSOUNOU-AKPAH Jérôme 36408 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4727 0 ROUSSEAU Pierre 36419 H14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4727 0 CHEVALLIER Mathilde 36433 D16 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4727 0 SALSOU Jean-François 36437 H55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4727 0 FOLTZER Etienne Ferréol 36444 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4727 0 CANON jean-françois 36447 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
4727 0 CARABOEUF Mathilde 36466 D14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4727 0 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 36484 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4727 0 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4727 0 OSTERMANN Mélusine 36490 D10 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
4727 0 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4727 0 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4727 0 WILEVEAU TANGUY 36493 H16 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4727 0 VERGE Julie 36500 D14 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4727 0 VERGE Guillaume 36501 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4727 0 VERGE Louis 36502 H10 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4727 0 MOY Cléante 36514 H12 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4727 0 MOY Ludovic 36515 H40 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4727 0 MASSOT MAXIME 36521 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
4727 0 TEPLA Karolina 36535 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4727 0 GUYON Bruno 36536 H55 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4727 0 DARBON Pauline 36540 D16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4727 0 DIVANAC'H Thomas 36541 H10 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4727 0 AZZOPARDI Cendrine 36547 D35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4727 0 GARIGLIO STEPHAN 36551 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4727 0 COMELLINI Anthea 36588 D21 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4727 0 DONICI Dumitru 36590 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4727 0 DI CIOCCO Tom 36594 H16 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4727 0 BOHARD Isild 36599 D12 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
4727 0 LAUTH Eva 36614 D16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
4727 0 VINAY Enzo 36615 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
4727 0 ROBBE Anthony 36617 H14 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS