Classement VTT au 14/08/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4032 (H/D21 et plus : 4046)

Place CN au 14/08/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3800 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
102 3789 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
103 3758 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
104 3752 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
105 3749 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
106 3746 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
106 3746 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
108 3741 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
109 3734 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
109 3734 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
111 3730 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
112 3725 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
113 3721 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
114 3715 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
115 3712 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 3704 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
116 3704 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
118 3697 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
119 3694 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
120 3693 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
121 3691 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
122 3688 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
122 3688 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
124 3684 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
125 3673 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
126 3672 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
127 3666 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
128 3650 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
129 3638 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
130 3633 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
131 3631 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
132 3623 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
133 3616 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
134 3595 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
135 3594 DEMARET P-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
135 3594 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
137 3591 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
138 3586 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
138 3586 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
140 3581 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
141 3578 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
142 3570 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
142 3570 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
144 3563 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
145 3552 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
146 3549 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
147 3536 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
148 3534 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
149 3533 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
150 3522 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
151 3517 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
152 3516 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
153 3509 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
154 3506 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
155 3505 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
156 3499 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
157 3497 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
158 3490 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
159 3483 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
160 3474 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
161 3457 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
162 3455 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
163 3454 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
164 3449 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
165 3443 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
166 3441 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
167 3433 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
168 3430 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
169 3413 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
170 3406 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
170 3406 COLLAUDIN Sébastien 38251 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
172 3397 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
173 3394 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
174 3387 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
175 3385 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
176 3384 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
177 3363 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
178 3360 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
179 3348 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
180 3330 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
181 3317 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
182 3315 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
183 3313 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
184 3311 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
185 3303 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
186 3302 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
187 3295 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
188 3293 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
189 3285 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
189 3285 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
191 3279 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
192 3276 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
192 3276 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
194 3266 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
194 3266 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
196 3261 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
197 3258 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
198 3252 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
199 3247 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
200 3232 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE