Classement Ped au 14/09/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 5977 (H/D21 et plus : 6183)

Place CN au 14/09/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7377 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
102 7362 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H18 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
103 7345 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
104 7339 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
105 7336 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
106 7323 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
107 7302 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
108 7300 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
109 7284 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
110 7282 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
111 7275 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
112 7271 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
113 7264 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
114 7258 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
115 7257 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
115 7257 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
117 7254 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
118 7241 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
119 7227 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
120 7222 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
121 7218 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
122 7188 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
123 7179 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
124 7176 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
125 7171 RINGOT Paul 12358 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
126 7168 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
127 7166 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
128 7155 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
129 7150 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
130 7140 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
131 7139 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
132 7136 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
133 7128 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
134 7126 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
135 7121 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
136 7119 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H35 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
137 7113 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
138 7111 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
139 7099 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
140 7092 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
141 7079 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
142 7071 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
143 7063 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
144 7043 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
145 7035 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
146 7032 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
147 7021 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
148 7014 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
149 7010 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
150 7008 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
151 7005 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
152 6999 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
153 6996 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
154 6995 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
155 6992 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
155 6992 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
157 6989 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
158 6985 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
159 6982 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
160 6976 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
161 6970 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
162 6964 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
163 6948 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
164 6944 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
165 6943 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
166 6939 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
167 6938 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
167 6938 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
167 6938 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
170 6929 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
171 6915 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
172 6909 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
173 6906 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
174 6903 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
175 6897 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
176 6894 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
177 6893 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
178 6890 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
179 6879 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
179 6879 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
181 6878 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
182 6875 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
182 6875 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
184 6873 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
185 6869 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
186 6866 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
187 6858 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
188 6842 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
189 6839 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
190 6833 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
191 6832 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
192 6828 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
193 6827 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
193 6827 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
195 6825 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
196 6801 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
197 6793 GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
198 6791 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
199 6789 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
200 6785 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS