Classement VTT au 14/09/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4083 (H/D21 et plus : 4175)

Place CN au 14/09/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 4014 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
102 4012 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
103 4008 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
104 4006 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
105 3995 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
106 3994 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
107 3988 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
108 3986 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
109 3982 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
110 3977 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
111 3974 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
112 3970 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
113 3961 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
114 3934 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
115 3928 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
116 3927 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
117 3923 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
118 3920 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
119 3903 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
120 3887 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
120 3887 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
122 3886 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
123 3882 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
124 3878 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
125 3874 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
126 3867 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
127 3862 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
128 3845 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
128 3845 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
130 3840 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
131 3835 ROBIN David 21202 H35 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
132 3834 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
133 3833 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
134 3832 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
134 3832 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
136 3829 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
137 3827 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
138 3824 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
139 3787 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
140 3778 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
141 3776 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
142 3770 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
143 3766 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
144 3752 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
145 3733 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
146 3729 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
147 3726 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
148 3723 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
149 3712 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
150 3711 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
151 3708 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
152 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
152 3706 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
154 3705 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
155 3704 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
155 3704 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
157 3699 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
157 3699 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
159 3692 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
160 3679 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
161 3677 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
162 3670 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
163 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
164 3661 TRUMEAU Sébastien 14870 H40 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
165 3654 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
166 3651 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
167 3643 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
168 3642 CONTER Magalie 13016 D21 6707GE - ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN
169 3640 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
170 3633 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR - BALISE 63
171 3624 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
172 3623 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
173 3618 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
174 3601 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
175 3599 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
176 3580 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
177 3579 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
178 3575 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
179 3570 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
180 3564 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
181 3562 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
182 3556 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
183 3554 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
184 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
184 3549 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
186 3548 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
187 3546 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
188 3528 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
188 3528 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
190 3527 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
191 3524 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
192 3514 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
193 3510 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D50 0404PZ - BALISE 04
194 3509 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
195 3508 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
195 3508 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
197 3507 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
198 3500 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
199 3492 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
200 3489 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY