Classement VTT au 14/09/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4050 (H/D21 et plus : 4128)

Place CN au 14/09/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3853 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
102 3851 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
103 3839 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
104 3835 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
105 3824 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H20 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
105 3824 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
107 3817 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
108 3812 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
109 3807 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
110 3797 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
111 3792 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
112 3790 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
112 3790 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
114 3789 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
115 3783 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
116 3781 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
117 3777 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
118 3775 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
119 3772 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
120 3770 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
120 3770 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
122 3755 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
123 3754 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
124 3746 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
125 3739 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
126 3736 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
127 3732 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
128 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
129 3717 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
130 3714 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
131 3704 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
132 3700 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
133 3678 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
134 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
135 3676 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
136 3670 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
137 3669 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
138 3667 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
139 3661 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
140 3658 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
141 3647 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
142 3646 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
143 3645 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
144 3641 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
145 3636 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
146 3634 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
147 3620 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
148 3610 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
149 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
150 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
151 3600 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
152 3599 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
153 3587 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
154 3586 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
155 3578 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
156 3572 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
157 3564 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
158 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
159 3544 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
160 3537 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
161 3531 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
161 3531 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
163 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
164 3515 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
164 3515 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
166 3506 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
167 3502 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
168 3497 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
169 3495 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
170 3482 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
171 3475 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
172 3466 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
172 3466 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
174 3456 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
175 3452 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
176 3447 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
177 3431 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
178 3428 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
179 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
180 3415 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
181 3410 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
182 3406 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
183 3402 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
184 3398 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
185 3395 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
186 3390 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
187 3387 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
188 3384 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
188 3384 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
188 3384 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
191 3377 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
192 3376 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
193 3368 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
194 3366 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
195 3361 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
196 3360 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
197 3357 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
198 3356 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
199 3349 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
200 3340 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION