Classement Ped au 14/11/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 5961 (H/D21 et plus : 6158)

Place CN au 14/11/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4896 0 MARTIN ceydric 35186 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 MARTIN yohanna 35188 D10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 RIVAROLA maria cecilia 35191 D45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 POYER thoinaut 35200 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 QUILLAUD raphael 35201 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 QUILLAUD arnaud 35202 H45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 BLANCHARD loic 35203 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 BIANCHI Flore 35211 D45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
4896 0 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4896 0 DEROCHE Arthur 35228 H14 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4896 0 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4896 0 MARKGRAF Nikopol 35240 H14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4896 0 BION Theophile 35241 H12 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4896 0 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H14 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4896 0 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4896 0 GEBELT Vincent 35287 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4896 0 GEBELT Charline 35288 D45 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4896 0 BIQUARD Jean Baptiste 35291 H18 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4896 0 ECALLE Julie 35299 D18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
4896 0 BROCHAND Florence 35318 D40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4896 0 COTTERET Lydie-Flore 35320 D45 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
4896 0 COTTERET Patrick 35321 H45 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
4896 0 BESSON Valentin 35351 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4896 0 HABOUZIT Camille 35353 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4896 0 BONANGE Loïc 35354 H21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4896 0 NIETO Anna 35356 D21 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4896 0 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
4896 0 RANCILLAC Lucie 35377 D35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4896 0 CARPENTIER Alexis 35407 H12 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4896 0 PONTVIANNE Raphaël 35444 H10 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4896 0 MARTINEZ Myriam 35448 D21 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
4896 0 GARNIER Marion 35457 D21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4896 0 JIMBLET Candice 35472 D10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4896 0 LAVENNE Lois 35480 H10 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4896 0 GEFRAY Céline 35528 D35 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
4896 0 DUBOIS NECTOUX Titouan 35529 H10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4896 0 GUNTZ Noémie 35530 D10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4896 0 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
4896 0 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H12 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4896 0 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
4896 0 ESCOURROU Céline 35587 D40 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4896 0 ESCOURROU Nicolas 35610 H35 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4896 0 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4896 0 FRECON TOM 35617 H20 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
4896 0 MINEUR Vincent 35619 H40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4896 0 MINEUR Maelys 35621 D10 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4896 0 MINEUR Céline 35622 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4896 0 BOUTBAL Louise 35630 D10 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4896 0 RIBEIRO Michel 35631 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4896 0 BIZIEN Franck 35673 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4896 0 PORTIER Valérie 35674 D50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4896 0 ROCHERIEUX Arthur 35779 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4896 0 COPETCHI Stéfan 35784 H21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 BESSE Pascal 35789 H45 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 BESSE Hugo 35794 H12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 BESSE Mathieu 35795 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4896 0 LACOURT Maxime 35796 H21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34