Classement VTT au 14/11/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4053 (H/D21 et plus : 4144)

Place CN au 14/11/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
817 0 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 LEPICHON Joseph 30213 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
817 0 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H14 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
817 0 DUMARCHER Antoine 30353 H14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
817 0 VIDAL Jérôme 30370 H45 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 VIDAL Célestin 30371 H12 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 FANTIN Lucas 30566 H16 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
817 0 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
817 0 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H55 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
817 0 GRABARSKI Enzo 30802 H10 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 GRABARSKI Nadege 30803 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
817 0 BLAQUIERE Blandine 30823 D21 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
817 0 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H10 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
817 0 PINNA inès 31069 D10 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
817 0 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D12 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
817 0 VIOT Sandrine 31445 D35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
817 0 VIOT Ewen 31446 H10 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
817 0 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
817 0 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
817 0 ERB Lilou 31487 D18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
817 0 DORIER Vincent 31517 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
817 0 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
817 0 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
817 0 PONS Matheo 31660 H16 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 COLLEAUX Guénaël 31751 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
817 0 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D16 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
817 0 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
817 0 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
817 0 BOURDET-MAUREL Guilhem 31952 H10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
817 0 LANGLOIS Théo 31954 H14 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
817 0 CHANGEUR Léane 32027 D10 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
817 0 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D16 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
817 0 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
817 0 DIEZ émilie 32134 D14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
817 0 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H16 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
817 0 BEAUGRAND Romain 32144 H21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
817 0 MAILHE Cédric 32189 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
817 0 LAFAURIE Mickael 32239 H35 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
817 0 MACHET Alain 32276 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
817 0 DETOUILLON Christophe 32311 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
817 0 DETOUILLON Matheo 32312 H12 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
817 0 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D18 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
817 0 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
817 0 BREFUEL Lionel 32424 H45 1208OC - SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
817 0 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
817 0 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
817 0 MARTINEZ Françoise 32914 D45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
817 0 ROUSSELOU Christian 33003 H55 4704NA - ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTATION DU PASSAGE ET DE L'AGENAIS
817 0 LE DU PULIDO Laure 33028 D40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 COLINEAUX Bertrand 33284 H45 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
817 0 SMITH Corinne 33295 D18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
817 0 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
817 0 PONS Fanny 33335 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
817 0 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
817 0 BARROCHE Martin 33470 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
817 0 DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
817 0 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
817 0 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
817 0 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D10 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
817 0 PEREON Maïna 33526 D12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
817 0 MONTUS Jules 33527 H12 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
817 0 BLANC Guillaume 33540 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
817 0 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
817 0 REY Christophe 33896 H14 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
817 0 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
817 0 LELY HERVE 34035 H55 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
817 0 PRINCE Isabelle 34107 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
817 0 GUERRE Georges 34121 H50 6503OC - BIGORIENTATION 65
817 0 PFEND Alice 34128 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
817 0 LACAZE quentin 34159 H14 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
817 0 DESCOURTY Eliot 34172 H12 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
817 0 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
817 0 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H40 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
817 0 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
817 0 BARRE Camille 34338 D10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
817 0 DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
817 0 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
817 0 MURAT Cécile 34439 D14 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
817 0 ROUX Benjamin 34467 H35 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
817 0 GELSOMINO Myriam 34476 D21 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
817 0 GAMBEY Anne 34636 D55 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
817 0 MEDINA Noémie 34815 D18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
817 0 BOUIJOUX Amandine 34919 D16 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
817 0 DUMONT Lyson 34959 D16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
817 0 DELORME Sébastien 34970 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
817 0 PEROU Charles 34971 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION