Classement Ped au 15/01/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6108 (H/D21 et plus : 6328)

Place CN au 15/01/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
3201 1270 BONNET Celine 29442 D45 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
3202 1267 GRAND David 26055 H55 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
3203 1266 DUCHENE Manon 36857 D10 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
3204 1264 VERNEAU Anna 38381 D14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
3205 1263 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D12 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
3206 1262 GUILLOT Fiona 29211 D14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3206 1262 LAUGA MURIEL 38082 D50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3208 1261 CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Satine 34863 D14 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
3209 1260 LEVIS Sylvain 37350 H45 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
3210 1259 SCHIAVO Camille 17492 H14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
3211 1258 KONINGS Abigaelle 31515 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3212 1255 GOMEZ Tea 34297 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
3213 1252 BONNET Rémi 1205 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3213 1252 BITZ Thomas 29532 H14 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
3215 1251 JANQUIN François 23972 H21 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
3215 1251 WARNANT Rozenn 37231 D10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3217 1250 AUDIN Eric 36481 H50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
3218 1247 GODEAU Michaël 36862 H40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3219 1243 BASSO Ingrid 37739 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
3220 1237 CHAMBERT Laly 36097 D12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
3221 1234 CARLIER Alain 24331 H70 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
3221 1234 AGUEDA Barbara 28796 D55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
3223 1232 NEE Alexis 35647 H10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
3224 1231 SKOWRONEK Pauline 33260 D10 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
3225 1230 BOUSSIER Frédéric 31193 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
3226 1229 BEDU Raphaël 37340 H10 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
3226 1229 MOIROUD Julien 38887 H14 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
3228 1227 FROMMELT Denis 34783 H14 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
3229 1226 MOSKAWITZ Manon 33345 D14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3229 1226 SIDNEY Charlotte 37873 D16 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
3231 1225 ROUSSEAUX Alex 35697 H14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
3232 1224 KAUFFMANN-LECLERC Eolia 35537 D12 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
3232 1224 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D14 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
3234 1220 DIAS Maëlan 34419 H12 8311PZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
3234 1220 MOREAU VEDRENNE Melissa 35931 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
3236 1219 DELACHENAL Emmanuelle 37076 D40 0109AR - O'BUGEY
3237 1218 ANDRES Malo 33584 H14 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
3238 1217 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H10 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
3238 1217 COURTET Mathys 38416 H16 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3240 1215 MARCHAND Laurence 36576 D45 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
3241 1214 CAZIER ANSELME 35253 H14 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
3242 1212 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 33280 D14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
3242 1212 VANHOUTTE Killian 38645 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
3244 1211 GERMAIN Yohan 30275 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
3245 1210 BAUDSON Claire 35129 D40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
3245 1210 GALLOIN Caroline 35805 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3247 1209 BIZZOZERO Stéphanie 37441 D45 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
3248 1208 MARTIN Céline 29217 D45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
3249 1206 BONTRON Solen 34074 D12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
3250 1204 FAIVRET Aude 34249 D21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
3251 1199 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
3251 1199 DE VLIEGER Thomas 36629 H12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3253 1198 LELOU Timothée 36804 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3254 1197 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H12 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
3255 1196 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
3256 1192 TALON Aglaé 33623 D12 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3257 1191 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D45 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
3257 1191 PHARISIEN REMY 36867 H12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
3259 1190 VIARD Nathalie 36865 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3260 1188 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D12 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
3261 1186 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H10 8813GE - TERRES D'O
3262 1172 MARIE Ambre 37629 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
3263 1170 SOLTYSIAK Louis 36157 H12 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
3263 1170 TONDU Jeanne 37049 D12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3265 1167 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
3266 1166 DOUNON MONCLA Alice 37071 D10 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3267 1165 OESCHLAEGER Laurence 29531 D45 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
3267 1165 BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D14 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
3269 1164 FILHOL Béatrice 37885 D40 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
3269 1164 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
3271 1163 MENTION Jeanne 31785 D14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
3271 1163 DI MASSIMO Sandrine 35808 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
3271 1163 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
3274 1158 DEMARET-JOLY Selene 35634 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
3275 1156 BADOR Jeanne 35430 D12 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3276 1154 NONDEDEO Baptiste 36735 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
3276 1154 GANDON olivia 36901 D16 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
3278 1153 MAILFAIT Victor 36846 H14 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
3279 1151 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D14 1209OC - ALPINA
3280 1150 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA - UNION SPORTIVE CENON
3281 1146 PRADEAU Etienne 32858 H10 6307AR - BALISE 63
3282 1142 MEMETEAU Matthieu 28493 H16 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3283 1141 ZANARDO Nathalie 7226 D50 8203OC - SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTATION
3283 1141 ARNAUD Laetitia 32999 D50 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
3285 1139 KOTECKY Jáchym 34405 H10 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
3286 1138 FAILLARD Maïté 17490 D40 0109AR - O'BUGEY
3287 1134 BRONNEC Kristell 37230 D40 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3288 1131 RUIZ Léo 32615 H10 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
3289 1128 DEL BOURGO Loris 33947 H12 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
3290 1127 GAILLY Tobias 37005 H12 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
3290 1127 BUET Marie 38482 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
3292 1126 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D12 0109AR - O'BUGEY
3292 1126 BIZZOZERO Nathan 37442 H14 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
3294 1125 AIDOUNI Sonia 38061 D45 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
3295 1124 GROSCOLAS Roxane 33368 D12 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
3296 1119 JUGIE Marine 29091 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
3297 1115 KOSNAR Max 31583 H14 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3298 1113 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
3299 1110 MANOPOULOS Mathilde 26517 D10 1315PZ - PACARAID
3300 1109 VIENNOIS Sandrine 36874 D35 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE