Classement VTT au 15/01/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3981 (H/D21 et plus : 4051)

Place CN au 15/01/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3466 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
102 3462 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
103 3461 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
104 3433 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
105 3431 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
106 3421 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
106 3421 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
108 3414 ROY Jérémy 38955 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
109 3408 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
110 3398 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
111 3397 RATTON Franck 37949 H50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
112 3390 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
113 3388 BERRUE NATHALIE 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
114 3383 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
115 3379 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
116 3375 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
117 3369 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
118 3366 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
119 3362 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
120 3355 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
120 3355 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
122 3343 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D40 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
123 3337 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
124 3332 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
125 3316 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H55 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
126 3315 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
127 3313 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
127 3313 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
129 3311 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
130 3304 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H60 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
131 3294 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
132 3293 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
133 3290 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
134 3285 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
135 3276 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
136 3245 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
137 3238 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
138 3236 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
139 3232 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
140 3226 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
141 3201 GARNIER Franck 10668 H55 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
142 3197 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
143 3187 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
144 3186 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
145 3163 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
146 3160 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
147 3158 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
148 3151 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
149 3139 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
150 3137 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
151 3111 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
152 3107 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
153 3093 BESSE Yannick 30905 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
154 3092 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
155 3090 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
156 3085 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
157 3066 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
158 3050 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
159 3046 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
160 3045 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
161 3036 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
162 3035 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
163 3033 GUILLON Alain 1854 H70 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
164 3021 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
165 3003 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
166 2992 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
167 2989 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
168 2988 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H60 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
169 2986 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
170 2985 GOURAPA Gaëtan 37849 H40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
171 2974 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
172 2962 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
172 2962 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
174 2944 PAIN Joris 35054 H20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
175 2939 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
176 2923 MAZIN Benoît 30144 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
177 2913 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
177 2913 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
177 2913 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
180 2911 EDIAR Helene 14651 D45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
181 2909 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
182 2904 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
183 2903 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
184 2899 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
185 2891 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
186 2868 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
186 2868 CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
188 2867 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
189 2858 PRIOU Eric 94 H55 8318PZ - AZIMUT PROVENCE
190 2852 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
190 2852 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
192 2846 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF - RAID ORIENTATION CERGY (ROC)
193 2837 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
194 2830 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
195 2828 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H50 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
196 2827 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
197 2823 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
198 2821 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
199 2813 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
200 2811 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS