Classement Ski au 15/03/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3404 (H/D21 et plus : 3524)

Place CN au 15/03/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 2346 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
102 2344 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
103 2328 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
104 2323 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
105 2313 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
106 2258 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
107 2250 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
108 2240 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
109 2236 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
110 2224 VALETTE Erwan 30608 H18 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
111 2221 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
112 2196 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
113 2193 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H65 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
114 2187 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
115 2184 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
116 2178 VAZART ERIC 37651 H18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
117 2162 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
118 2156 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
118 2156 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
120 2151 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 2129 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
122 2123 BODY Antonin 23366 H18 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
123 2121 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
124 2112 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
125 2071 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
126 2062 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
127 2048 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
128 2039 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
129 2037 LEFRANCOIS Flore 34908 D12 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
130 2019 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H12 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
131 2013 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
132 2006 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
133 1987 VALETTE Melissa 11351 D40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
134 1981 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
135 1978 GLORIOD Sandrine 38094 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
136 1969 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
137 1966 LAROSE Marion 25049 D16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
138 1954 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
139 1952 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
140 1937 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H14 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
141 1911 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
142 1902 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
143 1900 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
143 1900 VADROT Candice 23541 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
145 1899 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
146 1895 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
147 1889 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
147 1889 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
149 1885 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109AR - O'BUGEY
150 1868 CERRUTI Mathéo 36130 H14 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
151 1864 SMITH Corinne 33295 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
152 1855 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
153 1848 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
154 1837 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
155 1827 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
156 1826 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
157 1820 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
158 1806 VADROT Vaïk 23542 H14 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
159 1800 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
160 1797 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
161 1785 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
162 1772 BELLET Lise 33254 D18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
163 1768 DABIN Stephane 15691 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
164 1766 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
165 1746 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
166 1744 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
167 1736 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
168 1727 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
169 1716 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
170 1712 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
171 1711 CERRUTI Lise 36129 D12 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
172 1704 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
173 1698 GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
174 1685 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
175 1680 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
175 1680 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D10 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
177 1676 HALLE Damien 28524 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
178 1674 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
179 1664 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
180 1661 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
181 1647 DUFOUR Elise 31013 D10 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
182 1638 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
183 1634 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
184 1632 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
185 1622 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H65 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
186 1593 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
187 1586 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
188 1543 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
189 1516 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
190 1506 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
191 1485 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
192 1461 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
193 1446 PLAUD Grégoire 35501 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
194 1442 FRAYSSE Charlène 26491 D21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
195 1429 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
196 1426 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D60 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
197 1421 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
197 1421 RAMAUGE Mattéo 28836 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
199 1418 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
200 1411 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX