Classement VTT au 15/03/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4016 (H/D21 et plus : 4112)

Place CN au 15/03/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3835 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
102 3817 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
103 3807 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
104 3800 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
105 3797 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
106 3792 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
107 3790 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
107 3790 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
109 3789 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
110 3783 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
111 3775 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
112 3770 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
112 3770 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
114 3754 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
115 3746 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
116 3729 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
117 3726 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
118 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
118 3724 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
120 3719 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 3714 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
122 3707 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
123 3706 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
124 3694 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
125 3686 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
126 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
127 3676 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
128 3669 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
129 3667 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
130 3661 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
131 3660 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
132 3647 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
133 3645 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
134 3641 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
135 3636 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
136 3634 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
136 3634 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
138 3625 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
139 3616 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
140 3610 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
141 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
142 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
143 3601 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
144 3592 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
145 3587 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
146 3586 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
147 3580 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
148 3578 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
149 3572 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
150 3570 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
151 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
151 3550 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
153 3543 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
154 3537 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
155 3533 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
156 3531 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
157 3528 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
158 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
159 3524 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
160 3523 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
161 3517 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
162 3515 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
162 3515 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
162 3515 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
165 3506 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
166 3490 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
167 3466 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
167 3466 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
169 3463 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
170 3458 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
171 3452 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
172 3428 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
173 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
174 3417 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
175 3415 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
176 3402 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
177 3395 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
178 3394 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
179 3390 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
180 3387 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
181 3384 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
181 3384 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
181 3384 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
181 3384 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
185 3377 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
186 3373 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
187 3368 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
188 3366 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
189 3361 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
190 3360 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
191 3357 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
192 3356 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
193 3355 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
194 3352 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
195 3340 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
196 3336 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
197 3334 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
198 3331 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
199 3324 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
200 3316 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES