Classement Ped au 16/03/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6079 (H/D21 et plus : 6330)

Place CN au 16/03/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7573 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
102 7560 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
103 7553 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
104 7544 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
105 7514 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
106 7509 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
107 7503 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
108 7485 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
109 7484 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
110 7476 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
111 7467 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
112 7465 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
113 7458 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
114 7431 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
115 7422 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
115 7422 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
117 7418 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
118 7414 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
119 7405 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
120 7394 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
121 7392 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
122 7378 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
123 7376 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
123 7376 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
125 7370 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
126 7362 BLAISE Mathias 37469 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
127 7361 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
128 7348 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
129 7339 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
130 7334 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
131 7314 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
132 7261 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
133 7235 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
134 7221 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
135 7215 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
136 7188 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
137 7187 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
138 7186 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
139 7183 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
140 7177 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
141 7173 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
142 7169 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
143 7152 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
144 7149 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
145 7136 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
146 7127 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
147 7126 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
148 7121 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
149 7106 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
150 7093 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
151 7087 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
152 7062 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
153 7044 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
154 7034 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
154 7034 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
156 7025 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
156 7025 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
158 7014 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
159 7007 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
160 7005 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
161 6991 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
162 6976 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
163 6966 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
164 6964 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
165 6959 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
165 6959 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
165 6959 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
168 6953 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
169 6945 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
170 6944 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
171 6940 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
171 6940 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
173 6936 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
173 6936 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
175 6934 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
176 6933 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
177 6928 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
178 6926 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
179 6921 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
180 6913 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
181 6906 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
181 6906 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
183 6904 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
184 6897 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
185 6896 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
186 6887 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
187 6883 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
188 6882 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
189 6864 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H45 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
190 6859 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
191 6857 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
192 6856 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
192 6856 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
194 6851 NEEL Jolan 21011 H21 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
195 6844 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
196 6841 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
197 6840 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
198 6832 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
198 6832 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
200 6831 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION