Classement Ped au 16/03/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6088 (H/D21 et plus : 6338)

Place CN au 16/03/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4420 0 BERTHAUD Geoffroy 37327 H40 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4420 0 BARBERON Théo 37332 H16 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 BEDU Cassandre 37339 D14 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
4420 0 BEDU Raphaël 37340 H10 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
4420 0 BEDU Séverine 37341 D40 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
4420 0 GUERIN VALERIE 37344 D45 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
4420 0 CORREIA Annelys 37355 D12 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4420 0 KEBRIT Louna 37368 D12 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
4420 0 FRANKENMOLEN Ieke 37373 D35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4420 0 MARECHAL Axel 37408 H14 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4420 0 LAPORTE François 37409 H55 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4420 0 LAPORTE Cécile 37410 D50 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4420 0 PETITJEAN Allan 37411 H12 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4420 0 DISQUAY-RIFLADE Angel 37412 H10 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4420 0 LE CORRE -MALLOUET Kerwann 37420 H14 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4420 0 LECOUTRE Frédéric 37424 H40 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4420 0 DA COSTA MONTEIRO Sophie 37429 D50 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4420 0 PETITJEAN Xavier 37431 H45 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4420 0 HERNANDEZ Titouan 37450 H10 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
4420 0 ZANATTA ZADIG 37453 H10 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4420 0 LEPOIVRE Christine 37522 D50 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4420 0 LEPOIVRE Noémie 37523 D20 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4420 0 COLIN Ethan 37527 H16 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 CLERC Camille 37528 D16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4420 0 ROUX Stephane 37545 H35 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4420 0 ALBOUY Angélique 37548 D21 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4420 0 LE GUYADEC Mathias 37559 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4420 0 LEPOIVRE Alice 37560 D18 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4420 0 LEPOIVRE Lucie 37563 D16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4420 0 LUSURIER CHRISTOPHE 37566 H50 2801CE - ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES POMPIERS DE L'AGGLOMERATION DROUAISE
4420 0 SAINT-JOURS Claire 37594 D20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4420 0 LECOQ Lison 37597 D14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4420 0 MOAL Allison 37600 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4420 0 DEBACKERE Timothé 37618 H10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 GEORGES Yoann 37627 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4420 0 GARRIC Thibault 37640 H50 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 GASTINEAU Tiago 37641 H10 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4420 0 SANCHEZ Sarah 37653 D10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 SANCHEZ Marilou 37654 D14 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 SANCHEZ Gabriel 37655 H12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 GARANDEL Gwenn 37689 D12 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4420 0 BAUCHET Sylvain 37696 H18 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
4420 0 ANDREUX GABRIEL 37702 H18 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
4420 0 VANICAT Susanne 37713 D21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4420 0 MARIX--FEY Baptiste 37718 H16 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 DUMARGNE Caroline 37732 D14 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4420 0 TERRAS Guillaume 37738 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4420 0 BASSO Ingrid 37739 D40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4420 0 PASQUASY Emile 37763 H10 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4420 0 GARDE Simon 37773 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4420 0 RUIZ Yohann 37810 H14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4420 0 KORDALSKI Emilie 37811 D21 1315PZ - PACARAID
4420 0 TERZIAN Nicolas 37814 H35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4420 0 GHIRARDI Nicolas 37817 H40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4420 0 ENOUT Olivier 37819 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4420 0 BENEDETTI Etienne 37820 H55 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
4420 0 BRUYER Francis 37821 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
4420 0 MACE Olivier 37830 H35 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4420 0 GONTHIER Clement 37832 H10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4420 0 DELAPLAGNE Nans 37834 H10 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4420 0 TIQUET Marc 37848 H55 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
4420 0 GOURAPA Sabine 37850 D40 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4420 0 GOURAPA Loane 37851 D10 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4420 0 COLLET ROMANE 37855 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4420 0 BEKAERT Nathan 37856 H10 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4420 0 NEFFATI Mina 37863 D12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4420 0 SIDNEY Charlotte 37873 D16 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4420 0 GUEDON Nelly 37876 D35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4420 0 DEHY Joffrey 37878 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4420 0 ROUSSELET Gaëlle 37897 D35 3107OC - LES DES'ORIENTES 31
4420 0 BERGER charlotte 37898 D40 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
4420 0 DALLE Christelle 37913 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4420 0 BOYIBANGA Vivien 37916 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4420 0 DEZORME Léo 37926 H10 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4420 0 QUENTEL Ylan 37931 H12 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4420 0 VIGOUROUX Norah 37932 D16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4420 0 BOUCHET Vincent 37933 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 BOUCHET Martin 37934 H12 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 BOUCHET Clémentine 37935 D10 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 PREMAUD Aurélie 37937 D40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4420 0 DESIRE Etienne 37939 H12 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4420 0 DESIRE Clémence 37940 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4420 0 MASCLET Noémie 37947 D21 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
4420 0 RAMOS Christophe 38005 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4420 0 LAIR Sylvaine 38006 D40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4420 0 DELVALLEE Amélie 38007 D35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4420 0 MERLO Bella 38023 D10 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4420 0 LANFRANCHI Cécile 38027 D45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4420 0 NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa 38029 D14 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4420 0 BIANEIS Nathan 38031 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4420 0 OBRY Margaux 38055 D21 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4420 0 TANNE Simon 38084 H21 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4420 0 BOUTIN Margaux 38132 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4420 0 BOUDOU Julien 38137 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4420 0 FARRELL Melissa 38150 D10 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4420 0 BERTHAUD Charlie 38158 D12 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4420 0 NOMDEDEU Vincent 38162 H21 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4420 0 PEREIRA Emmy 38163 D10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07