Classement Ped au 16/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6060 (H/D21 et plus : 6283)

Place CN au 16/04/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7482 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H20 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
102 7476 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
103 7473 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
104 7468 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
105 7467 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
106 7446 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
107 7427 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
108 7411 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
109 7409 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
110 7405 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
111 7401 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
112 7390 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
113 7389 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
113 7389 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
115 7385 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
116 7374 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
117 7369 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
118 7337 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
119 7326 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
120 7318 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
121 7315 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
122 7310 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
123 7293 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
124 7290 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
125 7284 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
126 7281 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
127 7278 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
128 7263 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
129 7251 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
130 7250 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
131 7245 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
132 7229 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
133 7223 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
134 7212 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
135 7208 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
136 7171 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
137 7168 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
138 7167 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
139 7161 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
140 7158 SMEDBERG Simon 34976 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
141 7151 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
142 7150 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
142 7150 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
144 7147 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
145 7107 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
146 7104 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
147 7103 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
148 7102 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
149 7098 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
150 7095 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
151 7075 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
152 7071 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
153 7070 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
154 7068 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
155 7066 HOFMANS Benjamin 36415 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
156 7062 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
157 7061 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
158 7059 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
159 7051 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
160 7050 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
161 7046 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
162 7044 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
163 7035 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
164 7023 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
165 7022 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
166 7019 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
167 7014 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
168 7013 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
169 7012 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
170 6992 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
171 6987 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
172 6973 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
173 6961 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
174 6954 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
175 6951 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
176 6945 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
177 6943 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
178 6941 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
179 6940 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
180 6938 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
180 6938 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
182 6913 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
183 6912 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
184 6906 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
185 6895 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
186 6888 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
187 6875 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
188 6873 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
189 6867 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
190 6866 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
191 6865 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
191 6865 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
193 6857 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
194 6856 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
195 6851 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
196 6847 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
197 6843 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
198 6840 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
199 6838 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
200 6820 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS