Classement Ped au 16/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6041 (H/D21 et plus : 6260)

Place CN au 16/04/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4573 0 SURY Quentin 35856 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4573 0 DE LAMINNE Gilles 35857 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4573 0 EBRARD Karine 35860 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4573 0 FOURNEREAU Laurent 35861 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4573 0 GIRACCA Alice 35862 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4573 0 HACHE Célia 35863 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4573 0 DECAY Fabrice 35887 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
4573 0 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4573 0 DECONINCK Thibault 35908 H12 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4573 0 BABOIN Hélène 35913 D55 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4573 0 GHOUGASSIAN Marie 35914 D35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4573 0 LEBRUN Orianne 35918 D21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4573 0 TAUPENAS Stéphanie 35925 D35 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4573 0 MOREAU VEDRENNE Melissa 35931 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4573 0 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Romain 35951 H12 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4573 0 KONATE Cheick Hamed 35954 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4573 0 GROSCOLAS Laurent 35957 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4573 0 BOULAY Florian 35961 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4573 0 VISENTIN Emmanuelle 35966 D40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
4573 0 LABARTHE Stéphanie 35973 D35 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4573 0 GUYOT Sophie 35987 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4573 0 BAECHELE Tom 35992 H16 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
4573 0 VOIVENEL Patrick 35997 H60 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4573 0 VOIVENEL Françoise 35998 D60 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4573 0 BEHAZ Salima 36014 D35 0708AR - CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE
4573 0 GRESSER Cécile 36016 D45 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
4573 0 TANGUY Laurent 36025 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4573 0 CHARBONNIER Julien 36028 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4573 0 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4573 0 SICAUD Colin 36033 H12 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
4573 0 DUGUE David 36037 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4573 0 DUGUE Léonore 36039 D12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4573 0 DUGUE Constance 36040 D10 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4573 0 DUGUE Aurelien 36041 H14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4573 0 TROHEL Lola 36044 D12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4573 0 CHERRUAU Noaïm 36046 H12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4573 0 LE BOSQ Nelly 36054 D50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4573 0 MERU Antoine 36058 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4573 0 MERU Jean Claude 36059 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4573 0 MOCELLIN Grégory 36078 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4573 0 MOURIER Richard 36082 H45 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
4573 0 JACQUET Arnaud 36085 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4573 0 JACQUET Arthur 36087 H12 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4573 0 GOMEZ Carole 36094 D35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4573 0 ROBERT Mathilde 36103 D10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4573 0 VAN ENIS Lode 36118 H50 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4573 0 LECLERE Camille 36123 D21 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4573 0 ANTONY Claire 36124 D21 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
4573 0 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4573 0 CERRUTI Mathéo 36130 H12 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4573 0 TOLSA Claire 36134 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4573 0 BERTOUT bastien 36151 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4573 0 PANTEL Thomas 36159 H45 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4573 0 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H12 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4573 0 TAUPENAS LEA 36176 D16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4573 0 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4573 0 BERTHAUD MELILOU 36178 D14 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4573 0 BERTHAUD LEANE 36180 D18 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4573 0 HERVE Marie 36193 D35 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4573 0 HERVE Emma 36194 D14 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4573 0 HERVE Apolline 36195 D12 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4573 0 CONSTANTIN Marie-Line 36201 D55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4573 0 RAMUS Lucas 36205 H12 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4573 0 GUYONY Melvin 36210 H20 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4573 0 IAKOVLEVA Sonya 36221 D10 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4573 0 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H10 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4573 0 BOULANGER EVELYNE 36240 D60 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
4573 0 MOREL Louna 36248 D18 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4573 0 BAUDEQUIN Patrick 36258 H35 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4573 0 TISON Ines 36277 D16 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4573 0 DUPERON EloIse 36297 D14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4573 0 DIMPRE lea 36302 D12 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4573 0 PILUDU LOUIS PIERRE 36303 H35 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
4573 0 ROBERT MARRIE Maya 36354 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4573 0 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4573 0 COULONDRE PAVLOS 36362 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4573 0 LANQUETIN Mélanie 36373 D21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4573 0 CASTAGNET Romain 36391 H14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4573 0 BERNA ELodie 36392 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4573 0 GNASSOUNOU-AKPAH Serge 36405 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4573 0 GNASSOUNOU-AKPAH Jérôme 36408 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4573 0 MARCHISONE Massimiliano 36421 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4573 0 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D10 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4573 0 BONNET-VIALA PIERRE 36428 H18 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4573 0 LAFANECHERE Elizabeth 36430 D45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4573 0 FOLTZER Etienne Ferréol 36444 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4573 0 CANON jean-françois 36447 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
4573 0 BIRBA Vincent 36454 H14 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4573 0 GAYOT Clara 36456 D12 6408NA - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
4573 0 CARABOEUF Mathilde 36466 D14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4573 0 AUDIN Eric 36481 H50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
4573 0 BERNARD Sandrine 36483 D45 7203PL - PRYTANEE ORIENTATION
4573 0 LALANNE paul 36513 H40 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4573 0 MOY Cléante 36514 H12 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4573 0 MOY Ludovic 36515 H40 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF