Classement Ped au 16/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6060 (H/D21 et plus : 6282)

Place CN au 16/04/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4670 0 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D50 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
4670 0 TAPIN Clemence 35389 D12 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
4670 0 DUCLOS Lucile 35402 D10 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4670 0 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4670 0 DERLOT Lise 35406 D12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4670 0 CARPENTIER Alexis 35407 H14 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4670 0 GAUTHIER Eloïse 35408 D18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
4670 0 HISLER Nathalie 35415 D40 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
4670 0 AUGER Haris 35428 H14 5609BR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION EN PAYS DE VANNES
4670 0 CHANAL Vincent 35429 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4670 0 BADOR Eloïse 35431 D10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4670 0 SEGUIN Justine 35454 D16 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4670 0 THOREL YANN 35456 H40 4206AR - COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE
4670 0 GAUGAIN Stéphanie 35462 D40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4670 0 JIMBLET Candice 35472 D10 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4670 0 LAVENNE Lois 35480 H10 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4670 0 MAILLARD Marie 35484 D18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4670 0 AUBRY Félicie 35499 D21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4670 0 BARRETEAU zelie 35508 D14 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4670 0 GALES gaspard 35516 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4670 0 POTTIER céline 35517 D35 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4670 0 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72
4670 0 DUBOIS NECTOUX Titouan 35529 H10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4670 0 GUNTZ Noémie 35530 D10 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
4670 0 BROZEK John 35545 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4670 0 BROZEK July 35546 D35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4670 0 BARBIER Béatrice 35572 D35 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4670 0 DUQUESNE Yannick 35573 H45 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
4670 0 BRETIN Maé 35583 H12 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4670 0 ESCOURROU Céline 35587 D40 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4670 0 AGRAIN Sébastien 35588 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4670 0 ROBIC François 35597 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4670 0 LE BOSQ Gwennolé 35602 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4670 0 ROUGE Lisa 35608 D14 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4670 0 ESCOURROU Nicolas 35610 H40 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4670 0 MARTIN Fantine 35612 D10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4670 0 FRECON TOM 35617 H20 0504PZ - HAUTES ALPES ORIENTATION
4670 0 MINEUR Vincent 35619 H40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4670 0 MINEUR Lucas 35620 H16 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4670 0 MINEUR Maelys 35621 D10 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4670 0 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4670 0 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 35625 H40 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4670 0 LE BIAVANT Laétitia 35626 D35 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4670 0 BOUTBAL Louise 35630 D10 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4670 0 RIBEIRO Michel 35631 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4670 0 DUFEY Sophie 35633 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4670 0 DEMARET-JOLY Selene 35634 D12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4670 0 CHAMBERT Adéle 35640 D10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4670 0 GONZALES LEO 35643 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4670 0 TROIA Morgane 35652 D12 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4670 0 COUVREUR Juliette 35657 D16 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4670 0 PORTIER Valérie 35674 D50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4670 0 ROULAND Fabien 35683 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4670 0 GOICOECHEA Clémence 35684 D10 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
4670 0 CORBIN Pierre 35690 H16 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
4670 0 DURIEUX Jonathan 35692 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4670 0 BLAISON Valentin 35693 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4670 0 TERISSE Lilie 35705 D14 0708AR - CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE
4670 0 TERISSE Mattéo 35706 H14 0708AR - CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE
4670 0 GOSSELIN Bertrand 35718 H40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4670 0 GOSSELIN Delphine 35719 D40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4670 0 GOSSELIN Romane 35720 D10 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4670 0 LE SAUX Josselin 35721 H45 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4670 0 LIOT Maxime 35729 H12 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4670 0 LARDY Maxence 35731 H10 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
4670 0 MORIS Céline 35734 D40 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
4670 0 MORIS Laure 35735 D12 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
4670 0 BESNARD Fabienne 35738 D55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4670 0 MOULIN Solal 35739 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4670 0 RUL Stéphane 35740 H40 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4670 0 RUL Etienne 35742 H14 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4670 0 MORIN Bénédicte 35743 D45 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4670 0 QUEAU Lomig 35745 H14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4670 0 TRIMBUR Lili 35750 D10 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
4670 0 JOURDAN SYLVAIN 35772 H40 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
4670 0 VERILHAC Yannick 35785 H35 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4670 0 BESSE Pascal 35789 H50 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4670 0 BESSE Hugo 35794 H12 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4670 0 BESSE Mathieu 35795 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4670 0 LACOURT Maxime 35796 H21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4670 0 LAMRI Amandine 35800 D16 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
4670 0 JEZEQUEL Marie 35803 D16 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4670 0 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4670 0 LE GALLOUDEC Valère 35834 H50 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
4670 0 DEWILDE Stéphane 35855 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4670 0 SURY Quentin 35856 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4670 0 DE LAMINNE Gilles 35857 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4670 0 EBRARD Karine 35860 D50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4670 0 FOURNEREAU Laurent 35861 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4670 0 GIRACCA Alice 35862 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4670 0 HACHE Célia 35863 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4670 0 DECAY Fabrice 35887 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
4670 0 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4670 0 DECONINCK Thibault 35908 H12 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4670 0 BABOIN Hélène 35913 D55 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4670 0 GHOUGASSIAN Marie 35914 D35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4670 0 LEBRUN Orianne 35918 D21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
4670 0 TAUPENAS Stéphanie 35925 D35 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4670 0 MOREAU VEDRENNE Melissa 35931 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4670 0 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Romain 35951 H12 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS