Classement VTT au 16/04/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3966 (H/D21 et plus : 4076)

Place CN au 16/04/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3830 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
102 3829 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
103 3827 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
104 3797 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
105 3786 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
106 3779 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
107 3763 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
108 3746 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
109 3743 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
110 3730 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
111 3720 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
112 3712 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
113 3708 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
114 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
114 3706 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
116 3704 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
117 3703 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
118 3702 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
119 3699 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
120 3679 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
121 3670 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
122 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
123 3654 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
124 3645 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
124 3645 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
126 3641 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
127 3640 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
128 3638 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H21 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
129 3633 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR - BALISE 63
130 3631 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
130 3631 COIRON thomas 30951 H35 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
132 3625 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
133 3621 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
134 3596 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
135 3570 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
136 3562 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
137 3557 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
138 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
139 3546 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
140 3544 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
141 3536 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
142 3532 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
143 3528 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
144 3527 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
145 3526 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
146 3521 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
147 3516 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
148 3514 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
149 3509 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
150 3508 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
150 3508 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
152 3507 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
153 3489 WERNER Antoine 31453 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
154 3476 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
155 3475 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
156 3459 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
157 3457 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
158 3454 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
159 3443 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
160 3442 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
161 3441 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
162 3431 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
163 3426 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
164 3425 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
164 3425 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
166 3424 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
167 3418 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
168 3413 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
169 3404 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
170 3398 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
171 3391 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
172 3388 WU Thierry 20784 H45 7808IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
173 3384 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
174 3382 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
175 3369 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
176 3357 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
177 3351 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
178 3349 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
179 3348 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
180 3331 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
181 3325 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
182 3323 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
183 3316 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
184 3310 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
185 3308 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
186 3304 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
187 3298 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
188 3297 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
189 3289 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
190 3287 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
191 3286 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
192 3282 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
193 3270 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
194 3263 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
195 3262 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
196 3259 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
197 3258 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
198 3252 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
199 3249 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
199 3249 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION