Classement Ski au 16/04/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3404 (H/D21 et plus : 3511)

Place CN au 16/04/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 4517 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
2 4295 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
3 4288 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
4 4285 GALINDO Robin 20657 H20 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
5 4284 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
6 3923 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
7 3915 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
7 3915 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
9 3773 SABOUL DAMIEN 26238 H21 0109AR - O'BUGEY
10 3732 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
11 3674 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
12 3657 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
13 3638 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
14 3603 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
15 3590 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
16 3540 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
16 3540 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
18 3515 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
19 3505 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
20 3490 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
21 3444 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
22 3414 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
23 3343 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
24 3323 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
25 3301 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
26 3291 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
27 3260 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
28 3251 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
29 3244 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
30 3180 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
31 3172 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
32 3168 THOMAS Killian 33186 H18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
33 3147 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
33 3147 MANEGLIA Marion 33380 D35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
35 3134 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
36 3114 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
37 3102 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
38 3088 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
39 3077 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
40 3062 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
41 3052 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
42 3038 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
43 3015 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
44 3014 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
45 3013 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
46 2992 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
47 2953 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
48 2926 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
49 2916 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
50 2907 BLECIC Pierre-André 26839 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
51 2878 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
52 2866 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
53 2862 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
54 2821 GASPARD Isoline 4565 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
55 2813 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
56 2812 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
57 2801 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
58 2794 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
59 2772 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
60 2762 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
61 2755 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
62 2734 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
63 2716 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
64 2704 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
65 2698 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
66 2681 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
67 2669 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
68 2668 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
69 2666 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
69 2666 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
71 2646 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
72 2631 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H65 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
73 2614 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
74 2613 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
75 2610 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
76 2603 PONTHENIER Perrine 34784 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
77 2593 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
78 2583 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D21 1315PZ - PACARAID
79 2577 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H18 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
80 2570 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D35 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
81 2566 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
82 2558 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H50 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
83 2555 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
84 2539 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H60 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
85 2518 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
86 2515 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
87 2509 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
88 2496 SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
89 2485 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
90 2473 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION
91 2469 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
92 2464 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
93 2460 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
94 2429 COLOMBIER Cyril 38116 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
95 2426 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
95 2426 LANG Emmanuel 13074 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
97 2392 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
98 2380 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
99 2361 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
100 2353 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP