Classement VTT au 16/04/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4032 (H/D21 et plus : 4115)

Place CN au 16/04/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3897 BASTIEN Thomas 35079 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
102 3891 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
103 3871 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DU PLATEAU DE SACLAY-91
104 3865 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
105 3855 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
106 3851 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
107 3848 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
108 3839 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
109 3835 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
110 3834 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
110 3834 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
112 3817 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
113 3807 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
114 3802 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
115 3800 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
116 3790 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
117 3789 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
118 3787 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
119 3779 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
120 3774 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
121 3773 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
122 3770 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
123 3769 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
124 3758 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
124 3758 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
126 3757 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
127 3753 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
128 3746 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
129 3739 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
130 3737 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
131 3735 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
132 3729 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
133 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
134 3721 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
135 3714 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
136 3704 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
137 3693 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
138 3692 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
139 3687 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
140 3686 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
140 3686 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
142 3684 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
143 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
144 3676 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
145 3661 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
146 3651 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
147 3647 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
148 3645 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
149 3641 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
150 3639 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
151 3636 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
152 3634 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
152 3634 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
154 3633 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
155 3616 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
156 3610 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
157 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
158 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
159 3597 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
160 3596 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
161 3592 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
162 3586 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
162 3586 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
164 3581 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
164 3581 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
166 3580 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
166 3580 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
168 3578 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
169 3575 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
170 3570 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
171 3554 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
172 3550 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
172 3550 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
174 3541 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
175 3534 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
176 3533 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
177 3531 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
178 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
179 3526 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
180 3517 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
181 3515 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
182 3505 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
183 3495 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
184 3481 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
185 3477 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
186 3466 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
187 3459 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
188 3458 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
189 3455 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
190 3454 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
191 3452 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
192 3449 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
193 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
194 3417 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
194 3417 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
196 3415 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
197 3413 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
198 3409 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
199 3402 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
200 3390 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR