Classement Ped au 16/05/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6063 (H/D21 et plus : 6324)

Place CN au 16/05/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7585 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
102 7582 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
103 7581 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
104 7575 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
105 7569 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
106 7565 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
107 7538 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
108 7535 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
109 7516 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
110 7513 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
111 7501 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
112 7491 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
113 7443 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
114 7442 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
115 7417 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
116 7415 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
117 7408 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
118 7391 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
119 7373 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
120 7372 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
121 7363 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
122 7362 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
123 7361 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
124 7349 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
125 7344 LINDMAN Per 38092 H21 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
126 7342 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
127 7340 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
128 7335 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
129 7326 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
130 7325 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
131 7321 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
132 7302 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
133 7288 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
134 7287 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
135 7280 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
136 7278 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
137 7277 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
138 7269 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
139 7267 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
140 7220 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
141 7217 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
142 7206 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
143 7195 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
144 7194 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
145 7189 BOUSSER Sebastien 1845 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
145 7189 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
147 7183 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
148 7173 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
149 7168 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
150 7158 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
151 7154 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
152 7141 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
153 7140 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
154 7131 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
155 7129 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
156 7124 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
156 7124 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
156 7124 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
159 7118 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
159 7118 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
159 7118 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
162 7101 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
163 7092 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
164 7091 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
164 7091 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR - XTTRAID63
166 7079 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
167 7069 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
167 7069 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
169 7056 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
170 7055 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
171 7046 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
172 7044 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
172 7044 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
174 7040 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
175 7024 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
176 7018 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
177 7013 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
178 7009 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
179 7000 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
180 6990 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
181 6989 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
182 6988 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
183 6964 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
184 6959 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
185 6943 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
186 6935 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
187 6926 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
187 6926 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
189 6912 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
190 6904 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
191 6903 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
192 6900 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
193 6888 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
194 6883 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
195 6874 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
196 6869 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
197 6866 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
198 6860 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
199 6856 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
200 6851 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE