Classement Ped au 16/05/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6063 (H/D21 et plus : 6324)

Place CN au 16/05/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4773 0 SAINT-JOURS Claire 37594 D20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4773 0 LECOQ Lison 37597 D14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4773 0 NGAHANE DJOMO Arthur 37602 H12 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4773 0 GUILLON Thibaud 37610 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
4773 0 MICHELI Xavier 37611 H12 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
4773 0 VAIZANT Arthur 37619 H12 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
4773 0 GEORGES Yoann 37627 H35 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4773 0 DUPIN GALLOIN Cyril 37631 H10 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4773 0 BULTE Anthonin 37638 H16 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
4773 0 CERNIGLIA Riccardo 37643 H12 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4773 0 REBREYEND Mathis 37644 H16 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4773 0 HEULLE Coline 37646 D21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
4773 0 LE RAY Gustave 37648 H18 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4773 0 VAZART ERIC 37651 H18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
4773 0 LE SAUX Paloma 37664 D10 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4773 0 JULES Stéphane 37671 H45 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4773 0 MORRIS May Catherine 37678 D45 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
4773 0 GARANDEL Gwenn 37689 D12 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4773 0 SIMONNEAUX Valentin 37697 H16 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
4773 0 TATE Titouan 37708 H16 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4773 0 MARIX--FEY Baptiste 37718 H16 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4773 0 DUMARGNE Caroline 37732 D14 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4773 0 TERRAS Guillaume 37738 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4773 0 NICOLAS Pauline 37757 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4773 0 EBELING Heike 37764 D55 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
4773 0 GARDE Simon 37773 H14 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4773 0 RUIZ Yohann 37810 H14 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4773 0 TERZIAN Nicolas 37814 H35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4773 0 ENOUT Olivier 37819 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4773 0 BENEDETTI Etienne 37820 H55 5101GE - EPERNAY NATURE ET SPORT
4773 0 MOTTIN Marie-Christine 37824 D60 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
4773 0 ROLHION Bernard 37829 H45 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4773 0 GONTHIER Clement 37832 H10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4773 0 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H10 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
4773 0 ZENEVRE HUGO 37836 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
4773 0 VALETTE Marion 37838 D35 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4773 0 GELIN Clément 37842 H40 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
4773 0 BADOR Charles 37854 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4773 0 BEKAERT Nathan 37856 H10 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4773 0 NEFFATI Mina 37863 D12 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4773 0 VAUTIER Aurélien 37869 H21 1406NM - VIR'KING RAID
4773 0 GACHOT Clément 37871 H16 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4773 0 GUEDON Nelly 37876 D35 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
4773 0 DEHY Joffrey 37878 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4773 0 LEVRAUD Adélia 37880 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4773 0 BERGER charlotte 37898 D40 3203OC - CLUB ORIENTATION MAUVEZIN
4773 0 LABARRERE Séverine 37905 D45 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4773 0 PINET Hugo 37909 H14 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
4773 0 YETTOU Aubin 37911 H18 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4773 0 FERNANDEZ Nicolas 37912 H35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4773 0 DALLE Christelle 37913 D40 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4773 0 BOYIBANGA Vivien 37916 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4773 0 FERNANDEZ Samuel 37923 H10 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE
4773 0 THENOZ Christophe 37924 H40 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4773 0 DEZORME Léo 37926 H10 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4773 0 QUENTEL Ylan 37931 H12 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
4773 0 DESIRE Clémence 37940 D14 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4773 0 BESSON David 37945 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4773 0 TANGUY Gwenolé 37960 H14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4773 0 FINET Patricia 37964 D45 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4773 0 VANCLOOSTER Léane 37971 D14 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
4773 0 HENRY Myriam 38002 D40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
4773 0 RAMOS Christophe 38005 H40 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4773 0 LAIR Sylvaine 38006 D40 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4773 0 DELVALLEE Amélie 38007 D35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4773 0 RIPEPI Apolline 38008 D10 1202OC - CENT VALLEES ORIENTATION 12
4773 0 OLLIVIER Roxane 38018 D10 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4773 0 OLLIVIER Céleste 38019 D10 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4773 0 LANFRANCHI Cécile 38027 D45 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4773 0 BIANEIS Nathan 38031 H16 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4773 0 LEBATARD-SARTRE Maxime 38038 H16 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
4773 0 AVIGNON Madeline 38046 D14 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
4773 0 HERNANDEZ YANIS 38063 H10 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4773 0 BAUCHE Adeline 38066 D21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4773 0 LE BOURHIS Sylvie 38070 D45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4773 0 ROJAS Sébastien 38076 H35 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
4773 0 SALICETI Leane 38083 D10 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
4773 0 HALLIER Coline 38099 D21 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
4773 0 ELZBACH Aurélie 38100 D35 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
4773 0 CHARPENTIER Cécile 38101 D21 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
4773 0 ANDREY Emilie 38123 D14 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4773 0 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
4773 0 BOUTIN Margaux 38132 D12 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4773 0 DAVRINCHE François 38145 H21 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
4773 0 BERHAULT-MERCI Mathéo 38147 H14 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4773 0 BERTHAUD Charlie 38158 D12 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4773 0 PEREIRA Emmy 38163 D10 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4773 0 ARTRU Quentin 38167 H21 6913AR - CRAPAHUT SAINTE-FOY-LES-LYON
4773 0 AUGAGNEUR Alina 38174 D10 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4773 0 BASTIN Louis 38179 H10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4773 0 LAURAS Arthur 38182 H10 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4773 0 LAURAS Louis 38183 H14 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4773 0 CATALON Théo 38232 H10 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
4773 0 GALLO Christelle 38241 D45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4773 0 COLLAUDIN Sébastien 38251 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
4773 0 LELAVENDIER Yannick 38253 H45 5004NM - SAINT-LO TRIATHLON
4773 0 COIGNARD Laurent 38254 H45 5004NM - SAINT-LO TRIATHLON
4773 0 LETHIER Eva 38256 D16 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4773 0 LOMEL Clément 38258 H18 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
4773 0 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR