Classement VTT au 16/05/2019

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4030 (H/D21 et plus : 4106)

Place CN au 16/05/2019 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3842 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
102 3839 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
103 3835 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
103 3835 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
105 3834 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
105 3834 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
107 3817 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
108 3807 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
109 3805 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
110 3800 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
111 3789 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
112 3779 CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 33333 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
113 3776 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
114 3773 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
115 3767 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 3758 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
117 3757 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
118 3746 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
119 3739 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
120 3734 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
121 3729 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
122 3725 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
122 3725 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
124 3721 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
125 3712 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
126 3704 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
127 3693 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
128 3687 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
128 3687 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
130 3684 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
131 3679 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
132 3678 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
133 3676 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
134 3633 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
135 3616 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
135 3616 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
137 3609 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
137 3609 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
139 3596 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
140 3590 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
141 3586 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
141 3586 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
143 3581 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
143 3581 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
145 3580 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
146 3570 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ - PACARAID
147 3563 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
148 3555 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
149 3554 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
150 3550 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
151 3536 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
152 3534 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H50 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
153 3518 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
154 3517 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
155 3513 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
156 3512 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
157 3492 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
158 3490 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
159 3483 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
160 3481 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
161 3478 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
162 3464 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
163 3458 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
164 3455 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
165 3454 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H45 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
166 3453 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
167 3449 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
168 3443 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
169 3441 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
170 3439 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
171 3417 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
172 3415 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
173 3413 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
174 3409 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
175 3403 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
176 3402 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
177 3397 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
178 3390 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
179 3385 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR - CLUB DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DES PIERRES DOREES
180 3384 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H60 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
180 3384 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
180 3384 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC - MONTPELLIER UNIVERSITE-CLUB ORIENTATION RAIDS MULTISPORTS
183 3361 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
184 3357 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
185 3353 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
186 3346 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
186 3346 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
188 3337 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF - ASSOCIATION NEMOURS-SAINT-PIERRE SPORTS AVENTURES
189 3335 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
190 3330 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF - DEFIS SPORTS AVENTURES
191 3329 MAUROY Yann 29348 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
192 3320 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H21 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
193 3315 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
194 3313 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
195 3311 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
196 3310 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
197 3308 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
198 3289 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
199 3285 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
200 3281 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION