Classement Ped au 17/05/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6056 (H/D21 et plus : 6274)

Place CN au 17/05/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
4695 0 BESSE Mathieu 35795 H10 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4695 0 LACOURT Maxime 35796 H21 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4695 0 LAMRI Amandine 35800 D16 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
4695 0 GALLOIN Caroline 35805 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4695 0 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4695 0 LE GALLOUDEC Valère 35834 H50 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
4695 0 LECOMTE JULIEN 35839 H21 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4695 0 DEWILDE Stéphane 35855 H45 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4695 0 SURY Quentin 35856 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4695 0 DE LAMINNE Gilles 35857 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
4695 0 FOURNEREAU Laurent 35861 H50 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4695 0 GIRACCA Alice 35862 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4695 0 HACHE Célia 35863 D12 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4695 0 LIORIT Karine 35865 D45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4695 0 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H12 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4695 0 TROUSSEL Didier 35881 H40 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
4695 0 DECAY Fabrice 35887 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
4695 0 DECONINCK Thibault 35908 H12 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4695 0 BABOIN Hélène 35913 D55 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4695 0 GHOUGASSIAN Marie 35914 D35 8405PZ - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
4695 0 TAUPENAS Stéphanie 35925 D35 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4695 0 PAUL Christophe 35930 H50 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4695 0 MOREAU VEDRENNE Melissa 35931 D14 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4695 0 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Romain 35951 H12 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
4695 0 KONATE Cheick Hamed 35954 H18 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4695 0 GROSCOLAS Laurent 35957 H45 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
4695 0 BOULAY Florian 35961 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4695 0 VISENTIN Emmanuelle 35966 D40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
4695 0 WEICK Emma 35967 D14 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
4695 0 LABARTHE Stéphanie 35973 D35 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4695 0 GUYOT Sophie 35987 D40 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
4695 0 VOIVENEL Patrick 35997 H60 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4695 0 VOIVENEL Françoise 35998 D60 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
4695 0 SALVAT CAROLE 36012 D40 4013NA - STADE MONTOIS
4695 0 BEHAZ Salima 36014 D35 0708AR - CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE
4695 0 GRESSER Cécile 36016 D45 6709GE - SKI CLUB BARR
4695 0 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4695 0 SICAUD Colin 36033 H12 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
4695 0 DUGUE David 36037 H40 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4695 0 DUGUE Léonore 36039 D12 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4695 0 DUGUE Constance 36040 D10 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4695 0 DUGUE Aurelien 36041 H14 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4695 0 TROHEL Lola 36044 D12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4695 0 CHERRUAU Noaïm 36046 H12 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4695 0 LE BOSQ Nelly 36054 D50 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
4695 0 MERU Antoine 36058 H14 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4695 0 MERU Jean Claude 36059 H55 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
4695 0 MOCELLIN Grégory 36078 H21 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
4695 0 MARCHAL Willy 36079 H35 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
4695 0 MOURIER Richard 36082 H45 0703AR - VIV'AZIMUT 07
4695 0 JACQUET Arnaud 36085 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4695 0 JACQUET Arthur 36087 H12 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
4695 0 GOMEZ Carole 36094 D35 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
4695 0 ROBERT Mathilde 36103 D10 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4695 0 JUGIE Laetitia 36112 D35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4695 0 VAN ENIS Lode 36118 H50 6604OC - CLUB D'ORIENTATION TOUT ESPOIR 66
4695 0 JUGIE Gabriel 36119 H10 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4695 0 TOLSA Claire 36134 D35 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
4695 0 BERTOUT bastien 36151 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
4695 0 PANTEL Thomas 36159 H45 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4695 0 TAUPENAS LEA 36176 D16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4695 0 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4695 0 BERTHAUD MELILOU 36178 D14 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4695 0 BERTHAUD LEANE 36180 D18 0711AR - OUTDOOR
4695 0 HERVE Marie 36193 D35 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4695 0 HERVE Emma 36194 D14 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4695 0 HERVE Apolline 36195 D12 2209BR - DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTATION
4695 0 CONSTANTIN Marie-Line 36201 D55 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4695 0 DELANNE Heloise 36202 D40 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
4695 0 RAMUS Lucas 36205 H12 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4695 0 GUYONY Melvin 36210 H20 2208BR - SAINT-BRIEUC ORIENTATION
4695 0 IAKOVLEVA Sonya 36221 D10 0621PZ - MOUGINS ORIENTATION
4695 0 BOULANGER EVELYNE 36240 D60 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
4695 0 MOREL Louna 36248 D18 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4695 0 DESTEFANI valérie 36250 D40 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
4695 0 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H16 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
4695 0 BAUDEQUIN Patrick 36258 H35 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
4695 0 DUPERON EloIse 36297 D14 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
4695 0 DESTREZ Koben 36301 H10 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION
4695 0 PILUDU Louis-Pierre 36303 H35 8106OC - ALBI RESSORT
4695 0 FIEUJEAN Eléa 36327 D16 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4695 0 GOMINSKI Benjamin 36328 H18 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4695 0 COULON Clément 36329 H18 0109AR - O'BUGEY
4695 0 ROBERT MARRIE Maya 36354 D14 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4695 0 GARDE Alena 36356 D10 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4695 0 COULONDRE PAVLOS 36362 H16 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
4695 0 LANDRU Régis 36376 H21 7604NM - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
4695 0 CASTAGNET Romain 36391 H14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4695 0 GNASSOUNOU-AKPAH Serge 36405 H45 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4695 0 GNASSOUNOU-AKPAH Jérôme 36408 H16 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
4695 0 MARCHISONE Massimiliano 36421 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
4695 0 BONNET-VIALA PIERRE 36428 H18 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
4695 0 SALSOU Jean-François 36437 H55 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
4695 0 FOLTZER Etienne Ferréol 36444 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
4695 0 CANON jean-françois 36447 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
4695 0 CARABOEUF Mathilde 36466 D14 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
4695 0 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR - UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT EGREVE
4695 0 GALLET Léane 36480 D16 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
4695 0 BERNARD Sandrine 36483 D45 7203PL - PRYTANEE ORIENTATION
4695 0 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR