Classement VTT au 17/05/2018

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4026 (H/D21 et plus : 4103)

Place CN au 17/05/2018 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 3874 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF - FUN EVENTS
102 3872 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
103 3855 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
104 3839 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
104 3839 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
106 3829 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
107 3824 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
108 3812 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
109 3807 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
110 3800 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
111 3797 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
111 3797 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H20 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
113 3794 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
114 3779 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
115 3770 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
116 3763 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
117 3752 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
118 3732 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR - XTTRAID63
119 3730 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
120 3728 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
121 3724 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
121 3724 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
123 3720 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
124 3712 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
125 3706 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
125 3706 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
127 3699 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
128 3696 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
129 3693 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
130 3690 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
131 3687 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR - OUTDOOR
132 3679 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
133 3677 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
134 3676 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
135 3675 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
136 3670 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
137 3666 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
138 3664 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC - AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES
139 3653 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
140 3640 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
140 3640 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
142 3634 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
143 3633 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR - BALISE 63
144 3625 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
145 3624 BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H40 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
146 3623 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
147 3621 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
148 3619 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
149 3608 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
150 3598 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
151 3578 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
152 3562 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
153 3559 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
154 3557 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
155 3549 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
156 3532 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
157 3531 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
158 3530 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
158 3530 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
160 3528 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
161 3527 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
162 3524 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
163 3522 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H21 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
164 3515 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
165 3509 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
166 3506 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
167 3492 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
168 3486 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
169 3481 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
170 3478 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
171 3476 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
172 3474 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
173 3468 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
174 3460 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC - MENDE ORIENTATION
175 3457 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
176 3454 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
177 3450 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
178 3442 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
179 3441 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE - O'ZONE 88
180 3438 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
181 3431 COEVOET Samuel 20094 H40 4010NA - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE NATURE ORIENTATION
182 3429 SCHORTANNER Guillaume 36024 H18 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
183 3426 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
184 3425 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
185 3421 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
186 3420 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
187 3404 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
188 3398 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
189 3391 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
190 3387 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
191 3384 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
192 3380 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ - BALISE 04
193 3377 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
194 3373 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
195 3369 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
196 3364 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
196 3364 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF - OPALE ORIENTATION
198 3361 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
199 3360 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
200 3355 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION