Classement VTT au 17/07/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4082 (H/D21 et plus : 4183)

Place CN au 17/07/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 4032 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ - BALISE 04
102 4023 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
103 4022 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
104 4020 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
105 4012 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
106 4008 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H18 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
107 4006 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
108 4003 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H18 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
109 3995 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
110 3992 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
111 3988 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
112 3986 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
113 3982 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
114 3977 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
115 3953 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
116 3944 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
117 3934 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
117 3934 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
119 3923 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
120 3920 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
121 3908 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
122 3903 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
123 3894 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
124 3887 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
124 3887 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07
126 3882 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
127 3878 CORNELOUP Adrien 29715 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
128 3871 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
129 3867 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
130 3864 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
131 3850 FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
132 3845 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
132 3845 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
134 3833 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
135 3826 LALLIER Albane 29714 D21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
136 3824 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
137 3823 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
138 3812 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
139 3800 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
140 3787 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H45 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
141 3778 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
142 3773 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
143 3770 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
144 3769 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H35 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
145 3767 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
146 3756 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
147 3733 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
148 3726 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H18 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
149 3723 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
150 3715 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
151 3712 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
152 3711 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
153 3706 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
154 3705 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H45 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
155 3704 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
155 3704 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
155 3704 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
158 3702 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
159 3694 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
160 3687 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
161 3684 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
162 3679 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
163 3672 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
164 3670 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702NA - ORIENTATION 87
165 3665 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
166 3661 TRUMEAU Sébastien 14870 H40 2301NA - CREUSE OXYGENE
167 3651 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
168 3642 CONTER Magalie 13016 D21 6707GE - ASS. DES SPORTS D'ORIENTATION DU PAYS D'ERSTEIN
169 3636 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812AR - BOL D'AIR
170 3634 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
171 3628 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ - CHATEAURENARD ORIENTATION
172 3624 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR - CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURE
173 3618 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
174 3601 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
175 3599 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
176 3581 WERNER Antoine 31453 H18 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
177 3580 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
178 3579 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
179 3570 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
180 3564 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
180 3564 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
182 3549 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
183 3528 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
184 3527 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801GE - ORIENTATION SPORTIVE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
185 3521 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
186 3516 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
187 3515 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
188 3514 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
189 3513 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
189 3513 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
191 3510 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D50 0404PZ - BALISE 04
192 3508 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
193 3507 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
194 3498 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
195 3492 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
196 3489 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
197 3486 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
198 3485 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
199 3477 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
200 3475 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR