Classement Ped au 18/01/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6477 (H/D21 et plus : 6728)

Place CN au 18/01/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 9695 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
2 9101 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
3 9064 GONON François 159 H35 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
4 8979 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
5 8457 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
6 8257 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
7 8157 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
8 7997 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
9 7882 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
10 7812 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
11 7780 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
12 7545 BASTIN Michel 8449 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
13 7513 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
14 7445 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
15 7371 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
16 7357 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
17 7311 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
18 7298 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
19 7284 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
20 7198 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
21 7177 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
22 7139 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
23 7115 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
24 7112 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
25 6991 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
26 6962 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
27 6939 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
28 6903 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
29 6899 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
30 6897 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
31 6896 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
32 6805 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
33 6751 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
34 6740 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
35 6669 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
36 6665 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
37 6626 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
38 6618 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
39 6613 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
40 6516 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
41 6501 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
42 6468 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
43 6432 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
44 6427 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
45 6399 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
46 6347 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H45 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
47 6342 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
48 6328 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
49 6310 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
50 6283 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
51 6258 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
52 6229 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
53 6213 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
54 6210 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
55 6144 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
56 6118 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
57 6117 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
58 6108 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
59 6104 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
60 6034 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
61 6024 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
62 5927 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
63 5855 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
64 5844 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
65 5792 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
66 5766 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
67 5744 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
68 5726 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
69 5706 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
70 5688 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
71 5662 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
72 5632 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
73 5628 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
74 5575 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
75 5530 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
76 5520 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
77 5484 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
78 5481 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
79 5475 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
80 5440 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
81 5432 BOUCHARDON Nicolas 15998 H40 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
82 5398 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
83 5396 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
84 5371 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
85 5369 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
86 5357 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
87 5344 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
88 5319 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
89 5315 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
90 5298 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
91 5283 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
92 5280 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
93 5275 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
94 5268 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
95 5260 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
96 5257 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
97 5255 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
98 5239 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
99 5214 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
100 5203 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY