Classement VTT au 18/01/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 4213 (H/D21 et plus : 4187)

Place CN au 18/01/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 5619 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
2 5551 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
3 5038 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
4 4947 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
5 4890 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
6 4640 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
7 4514 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
8 4474 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
9 4326 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
10 4279 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
11 4264 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
12 4212 MARTIN Joël 22116 H40 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
13 4194 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
14 4132 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
15 4093 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
16 4074 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
17 4063 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
18 4025 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
19 3990 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
20 3929 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
21 3883 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
22 3879 PERNOT Armand 32294 H18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
23 3873 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
24 3812 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
25 3811 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
26 3770 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
27 3549 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
28 3540 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
29 3524 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
30 3500 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
31 3481 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
32 3457 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
33 3443 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
34 3441 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
35 3436 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
36 3414 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
37 3388 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
38 3227 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
39 3225 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
40 3195 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
41 3175 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
42 3171 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
43 3149 SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D21 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
44 3135 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
45 3065 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
46 3057 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
47 3044 COLLINET Aurélie 29658 D21 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
48 3038 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
49 3024 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
50 3022 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
51 2959 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
52 2937 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
53 2927 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
54 2926 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
55 2919 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
56 2885 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
57 2840 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
57 2840 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
59 2805 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
60 2794 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
61 2745 MAILLET Xavier 26202 H45 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
62 2735 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
63 2733 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
64 2732 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
65 2712 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
66 2699 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
67 2692 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
68 2605 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
69 2548 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
70 2538 LONCHAMPT Léo 25682 H14 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
71 2507 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
72 2503 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
73 2473 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H16 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
74 2464 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
75 2455 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
76 2451 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
77 2444 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BF - CLUB AVALLONNAIS RANDONNEE TRAIL ORIENTATION
78 2365 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D21 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
79 2363 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
80 2352 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
81 2328 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
82 2314 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
83 2173 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
84 2169 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
85 2129 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
86 2091 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D16 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
87 2070 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
88 1966 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
89 1963 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
90 1958 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
91 1936 JOVIGNOT François 8371 H65 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
92 1867 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
93 1860 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H55 9006BF - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
94 1855 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF - GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
95 1811 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
96 1805 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H18 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
97 1751 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
98 1734 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
99 1633 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D12 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
100 1631 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BF - ASS. BOURGUIGNONNE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION