Classement Ped au 18/07/2017

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 5997 (H/D21 et plus : 6216)

Place CN au 18/07/2017 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7414 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
102 7409 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
103 7398 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
104 7389 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
105 7357 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
106 7351 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR - BALISE 63
107 7348 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
108 7317 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
109 7302 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
110 7288 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
111 7284 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
112 7275 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
113 7266 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
114 7261 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
115 7258 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 7257 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
117 7253 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
118 7251 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
119 7237 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
120 7227 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
121 7225 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
122 7223 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
123 7222 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 7701IF - C.S.A. DU CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE
124 7210 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
125 7202 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
126 7197 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
127 7184 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
128 7179 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
129 7168 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
130 7166 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
131 7155 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
132 7153 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
133 7134 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
134 7133 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
135 7126 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
136 7125 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
137 7122 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
138 7119 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H35 9202IF - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
139 7117 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
140 7087 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
141 7084 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
142 7081 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
143 7079 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
144 7071 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
145 7067 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
146 7062 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
147 7057 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
148 7050 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
149 7044 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
150 7041 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
151 7032 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702GE - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
152 7031 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
153 7016 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
154 7014 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
155 7012 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
156 7003 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
156 7003 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
158 7002 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
159 6998 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
160 6996 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
161 6991 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
162 6989 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
163 6979 BONNET Vincent 22398 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
164 6976 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
165 6970 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
166 6965 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
167 6964 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
168 6948 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
169 6943 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
170 6941 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
171 6939 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
172 6933 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
172 6933 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
174 6915 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
174 6915 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
176 6913 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
177 6906 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
178 6905 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
179 6903 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
180 6893 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
181 6875 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
182 6873 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
183 6870 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF - ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP
184 6869 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
185 6862 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
186 6858 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
187 6850 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
188 6844 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
189 6839 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
190 6825 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
190 6825 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
192 6824 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
192 6824 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
194 6822 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
195 6820 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
195 6820 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
197 6819 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
198 6814 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
199 6810 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
200 6798 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION