Classement VTT au 20/12/2011

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 3612 (H/D21 et plus : 3709)

Place CN au 20/12/2011 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
1 5170 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
2 5148 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3705CE - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3 5101 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4 5029 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
5 4969 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7004FC - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
6 4857 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
7 4797 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
8 4618 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO - YONNE COURSE ORIENTATION NATURE ET EVASION
9 4610 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
10 4575 GILLMANN Jérémie 10324 H35 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
11 4469 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
12 4466 BOISNEL Alain 10977 H40 8319AZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
13 4464 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
14 4442 CLOR Herve 6768 H35 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
15 4401 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF - CLUB SPORTIF DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE DE MELUN
16 4382 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
17 4380 LESTARQUIT Laurent 676 H21 6911RA - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
18 4326 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
19 4325 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
20 4308 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H21 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
21 4303 GAILLARD Christophe 7162 H40 1307PR - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
22 4209 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
22 4209 LECLERC Thomas 11342 H21 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
22 4209 MOUTENET Benoit 17435 H21 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
25 4165 DEVILLIERS Laurent 14759 H40 7717IF - JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE LA FERTE GAUCHER
26 4092 BOURMAUD Ludovic 14342 H21 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
27 4080 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
28 4078 TREVISAN GEORGES 15778 H45 7305RA - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
29 4077 VALCKE Bruno 21001 H35 6408AQ - CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
30 4023 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H21 6806AL - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
31 3995 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
31 3995 BALLANDRAS Didier 23470 H35 6911RA - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
33 3975 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PR - BALISE 04
34 3971 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
35 3944 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
36 3936 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA - CSA DE L'ECOLE MILITAIRE HAUTE MONTAGNE
37 3912 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
38 3896 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
39 3893 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H21 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
39 3893 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
41 3891 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319AZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
42 3884 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 2105BO - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
43 3866 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301LI - CREUSE OXYGENE
44 3853 BALAY Thomas 20742 H21 0615AZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
45 3839 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
46 3836 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H18 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
47 3829 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
48 3827 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
48 3827 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
50 3807 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
51 3801 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
52 3799 MASONI Bruno 787 H45 8319AZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
53 3791 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
54 3783 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR - PEYRUIS ORIENTATION INITIATION LOISIRS
55 3777 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
56 3774 MOUTENET Olivier 17443 H21 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
57 3762 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PR - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
58 3733 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
59 3729 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913FC - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
60 3711 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
61 3707 FRANCOIS Ludovic 22422 H45 8319AZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
62 3705 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
63 3703 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
64 3688 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
65 3675 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H40 8319AZ - TOULON SPORT NATURE
66 3667 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
67 3653 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
68 3647 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BO - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
69 3636 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
70 3630 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
71 3619 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
72 3610 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
73 3608 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
74 3603 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H21 8812LO - O'ZONE 88
75 3589 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
76 3576 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
76 3576 MAHLER Georges 10719 H45 5402LO - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
78 3574 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SAMOISIENNE
79 3569 WYMER Eddie 6523 H40 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
79 3569 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H45 1303PR - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
81 3568 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402LO - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
82 3561 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H21 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
83 3557 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8311AZ - PRADET ORIENTATION LOISIRS ET SPORT
84 3556 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
85 3533 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
86 3531 BOYE Eric 13482 H35 6911RA - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
87 3530 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
88 3510 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
89 3504 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
90 3494 DILLET Antoine 20189 H21 7719IF - ESPRIT RAID
91 3482 REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
92 3480 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC - BALISE 25 BESANCON
93 3470 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H35 1307PR - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
94 3468 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
95 3463 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION
95 3463 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
97 3442 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H20 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
98 3434 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR - BREST ORIENTATION
99 3432 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
100 3428 GUIBBAL Christophe 21172 H35 1303PR - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION