Classement Ped au 22/11/2020

Date : / /    Spécialité :    Sexe :    Catégorie :

Club :

Département :    Ligue :    Pages :

      

Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6044 (H/D21 et plus : 6293)

Place CN au 22/11/2020 Nom Licence Catégorie Club
101 7458 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
102 7453 BLAISE Mathias 37469 H21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
103 7448 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
104 7442 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
105 7440 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR - BALISE 63
106 7421 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
107 7405 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
108 7403 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
109 7402 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H35 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
110 7394 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
110 7394 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
112 7389 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM - VIK'AZIM
113 7361 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
114 7356 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
115 7353 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
116 7341 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
117 7339 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID
118 7326 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
119 7321 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
120 7320 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
120 7320 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
122 7313 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP
123 7298 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
124 7294 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
125 7282 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H18 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
126 7273 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
127 7271 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
128 7265 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H21 8809GE - HAUTES-VOSGES ORIENTATION
129 7255 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H21 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
130 7249 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
131 7239 BOUVIER William 11398 H40 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
131 7239 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
133 7219 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
134 7215 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
135 7212 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR
136 7206 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
137 7202 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H20 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
138 7196 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
139 7194 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
140 7182 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
141 7170 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
142 7167 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
143 7162 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
144 7158 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
145 7141 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
145 7141 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H21 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON
147 7127 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
148 7123 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
149 7115 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
150 7099 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
151 7095 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
152 7073 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
153 7069 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
154 7056 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
155 7044 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
155 7044 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
157 7042 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
158 7034 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
159 7030 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
160 7027 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
161 7016 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
162 7013 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
163 7009 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
164 7008 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
165 7005 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H18 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
166 6997 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H18 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
167 6995 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
168 6974 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
169 6962 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
170 6959 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
171 6926 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
172 6911 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
173 6909 BASSET Titouan 26162 H21 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
174 6896 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
175 6891 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
176 6889 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
177 6885 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
178 6884 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
179 6883 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
180 6882 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
181 6879 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
182 6877 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
183 6872 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
184 6867 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
185 6865 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
186 6856 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H35 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
187 6836 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
188 6833 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
189 6830 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
190 6829 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR - DAUPHINE ORIENTATION
191 6820 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
192 6818 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
193 6813 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
194 6810 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
195 6802 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
196 6801 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
196 6801 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
198 6800 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
199 6775 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
200 6769 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY